Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 5/542dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2017/2018 5 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Allan Border Oval
2 470 NSW Premie:Second Grade 2003/2004 GF 1 Bankstown Bankstown Memorial Oval
3 6/439dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2003/2004 QF 1 Western Suburbs Rawson Park
4 3/415dec NSW Premie:First Grade 2015/2016 6 1 Sydney University Allan Border Oval
5 6/408cc NSW Premie:Second Grade 2013/2014 8 1 Campbelltown-Camden Allan Border Oval
6 6/402dec NSW Premie:Third Grade 2017/2018 2 1 Randwick Petersham Coogee Oval
7 8/401dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2016/2017 5 1 Northern District Allan Border Oval
8 9/394dec NSW Premie:First Grade 2005/2006 7 1 Randwick Petersham Rawson Park
9 385 NSW Premie:Second Grade 2017/2018 6 1 Blacktown Allan Border Oval
10 5/385dec NSCA:C1 Day Grade 2007/2008 2 1 Northbridge Georges Heights 2 (furthest from change room)

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 13 NSJCA:U10 Saturday PM 2012/2013 7 1 Lane Cove Waugh Waverton Park
2 16 NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2 2017/2018 4 1 St Ives Bradman Artarmon Reserve
3 16 NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/1 2017/2018 4 1 St Ives Bradman Artarmon Reserve
4 19 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2008/2009 8 1 Gordon Red Pottery Green
5 22 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM 2013/2014 9 1 Lindfield Hamman Primrose Park #1 (adjacent water)
6 27 NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 2010/2011 12 1 Lindfield Bracken Koola Park #2 (synthetic)
7 28 SEJCA:SEJCA/IWH Under 16/17 2009/2010 10 1 Randwick Juniors White Kensington Oval
8 30 NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/1 2007/2008 5 1 Gordon Green Balmoral Park West
9 30 NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 2010/2011 1 1 Lindfield Bracken Primrose Park #1 (adjacent water)
10 31 NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM 2009/2010 2 1 Lindfield Bracken Manly-West Park

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/513dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2013/2014 QF 1 Sydney University Village Green
2 6/490dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2009/2010 4 1 Bankstown Rawson Park
3 8/480dec NSW Premie:Second Grade 2008/2009 11 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Allan Border Oval
4 7/465dec NSW Premie:Fourth Grade 2010/2011 1 1 Sutherland Rawson Park
5 464 NSW Premie:Third Grade 2016/2017 GF 1 Northern District Allan Border Oval
6 452 NSCA:C1 Day Grade 2006/2007 5 1 North Shore Georges Heights 2 (furthest from change room)
7 5/447dec NSW Premie:First Grade 2007/2008 9 1 North Sydney North Sydney Oval
8 1/447dec NSW Premie:First Grade 2005/2006 13 1 Sydney University Rawson Park
9 418 NSW Premie:Fourth Grade 2006/2007 5 1 UNSW Balmoral Oval
10 7/413dec NSW Premie:First Grade 2017/2018 10 1 Sydney University Allan Border Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9 NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/1 2016/2017 13 1 Gordon Gold Artarmon Reserve
2 14 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2012/2013 2 1 St Ives Lyon Warrimoo Oval
3 19 NSW Premie:AW Green Shield 2007/2008 1 1 North Sydney Tunks Park
4 20 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2007/2008 15 1 North Sydney Red Primrose Park #4 (southern end)
5 24 NSJCA:U12 Saturday AM 2008/2009 16 1 St Ives Lee Primula Oval
6 24 NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM 2015/2016 15 1 Lindfield Smith Lindfield Oval #2
7 26 SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's 2016/2017 6 1 Pennant Hills Balmoral Oval
8 26 SEJCA:SEJCA/IWH Under 16/17 2007/2008 3 1 Randwick Gold Booralee 2
9 27 SEJCA:SEJCA/IWH Under 16/17 2008/2009 6 1 Balmain South Sydney Birchgrove
10 27 NSCA:A Grade 2009/2010 13 1 Wanderers Koola Park