Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 5/542dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2017/2018 5 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Allan Border Oval
2 470 NSW Prem:Second Grade 2003/2004 GF 1 Bankstown Bankstown Memorial Oval
3 6/439dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2003/2004 QF 1 Western Suburbs Rawson Park
4 8/429dec NSW Prem:First Grade 2017/2018 14 1 Campbelltown Camden Allan Border Oval
5 7/419cc NSJCA:U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2019/2020 4 1 West Pymble Lightening Georges Heights Oval #1
6 3/415dec NSW Prem:First Grade 2015/2016 6 1 Sydney University Allan Border Oval
7 413 NSW Prem:First Grade 2019/2020 8 1 Parramatta Old Kings Oval
8 6/408cc NSW Prem:Second Grade 2013/2014 8 1 Campbelltown Camden Allan Border Oval
9 6/403dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2020/2021 2 1 Sydney Allan Border Oval
10 6/402dec NSW Prem:Third Grade 2017/2018 2 1 Randwick Petersham Coogee Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 13 NSJCA:U10 Saturday PM 2012/2013 7 1 Lane Cove Waugh Waverton Park
2 15 NSJCA:U14/15 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over 2018/2019 12 1 St Ives Benaud Lindfield #2 Synthetic
3 15 NSJCA:U12/1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 1 2020/2021 11 1 Mosman Jones Georges Heights Oval #2
4 16 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over 2017/2018 4 1 St Ives Bradman Artarmon Reserve
5 16 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2017/2018 4 1 St Ives Bradman Artarmon Reserve
6 18 NSJCA:U12/1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 1 2020/2021 5 1 Lane Cove Maxwell Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)
7 19 NSJCA:U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM 2008/2009 8 1 Gordon Red Pottery Green
8 21 NSJCA:U12/1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 1 2019/2020 8 1 Lindfield Starc Bales Park #1
9 21 NSJCA:U12/2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 2 2019/2020 14 1 Mosman Lyon Primrose Park #4
10 22 NSJCA:U10/1 North Saturday 8.00AM 2013/2014 9 1 Lindfield Hamman Primrose Park #1 (adjacent water)

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/513dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2013/2014 QF 1 Sydney University Village Green
2 6/490dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2009/2010 4 1 Bankstown Rawson Park
3 8/480dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2008/2009 11 1 Fairfield-Liverpool Allan Border Oval
4 7/465dec NSW Prem:Fourth Grade 2010/2011 1 1 Sutherland Rawson Park
5 464 NSW Prem:Third Grade 2016/2017 GF 1 Northern District Allan Border Oval
6 452 NSCA:C1 Day Grade 2006/2007 5 1 North Shore Georges Heights 2 (furthest from change room)
7 1/447dec NSW Prem:First Grade 2005/2006 13 1 Sydney University Rawson Park
8 5/447dec NSW Prem:First Grade 2007/2008 9 1 UTS North Sydney North Sydney Oval
9 9/438dec NSW Prem:Second Grade 2019/2020 7 1 Northern District Mark Taylor Oval
10 430 NSW Prem:First Grade 2017/2018 14 1 Campbelltown Camden Allan Border Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9 NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM 2016/2017 13 1 Gordon Gold Artarmon Reserve
2 14 NSJCA:U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM 2012/2013 2 1 St Ives Lyon Warrimoo Oval
3 14 NSJCA:U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3 2018/2019 5 1 North Sydney Yellow Primrose Park #4
4 14 NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form 2018/2019 11 1 St Ives Benaud Georges Heights Oval #1
5 16 NSJCA:U12/1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 1 2019/2020 1 1 St Ives Benaud Primrose Park #4
6 16 NSJCA:U12/3 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 3 2018/2019 10 1 Lane Cove Boon Pottery Green
7 16 NSJCA:U12/1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over Div 1 2019/2020 1 1 St Ives Paine Kent Oval
8 19 NSW Prem:AW Green Shield 2007/2008 1 1 UTS North Sydney Tunks Park
9 20 NSJCA:U10/1 South Saturday 10.30AM 2007/2008 15 1 North Sydney Red Primrose Park #4 (southern end)
10 20 NSJCA:Girls Stage 2 Saturday 3.30PM 2021/2022 GF 1 St Ives Lanning Thomson Reserve