Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:30AM), Sun 20 Jan 2019 (10:30AM)
UNSWvMosman
Venue: Village GreenMatch ID: 2926239
Umpires: Umpire1: John Pearce  Umpire2: David Rees  
Scorers:  Not specified
Brook, Harry C
Wolter, William S
Dawson, David G (c)
Gilkes, Matthew R (+)
Byrnes, Joseph J
Atallah, Marcus A
Islam, Tahmidul A
Thanabalasingam, Suthangan K
McLean, Hayden C
White, Declan O
Bennett, Joshua M
 
Adlam, Anthony J
Hinton, Nathan
Pisel, Patrick W
Rodgie, Scott A (c)
Hearne, Lachlan
Fawcett, Jake
Doolan, Ashley (+)
Thompson, Jordan A
Shelton, Luke
West, Gregory
Park, Jayden d
NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
MosmanvUNSW
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2928030
Umpires: Umpire1: Sathish Kumar  Umpire2: Tanvir Zakaria  
Scorers:  Not specified
Buttleman, William E
Dassanayake, Danul
Malhotra, Manish
Khalil, Aadil T
Eales, Elijah A
McCamley, Nicholas G
Doyle, Nathan
Sykes, Sam W (c)
Turner, Jake M
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Crawford, Dean J
Crawford, DJ
Khalil, Aadil
 
Hreszczuk, Vincent A
Brown, Connor R
Jackson, Connor S
Tilley, Nathan J
McLean, Brandon J
Tanner, Nivek D
Vadalia, Ridham N
Kitchner, Joshua (+)
Scoble, Thomas J (c)
Ramakrishnan, Aditya
Kashyap, Vivek N
NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
UNSWvMosman
Venue: Alan Davidson OvalMatch ID: 2931304
Umpires: Umpire1: Varun Marwaha  Umpire2: Ram Srinivasan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Charlwood, Nicholas R
Tsoukalas, Nikolas G
Mellick, Joshua M
Coleman, Andrew J (c) (+)
Saini, Vishwas K
Irving-Holliday, Blaize M
Rahman, Tanzeelur
Burinaga, Rhys A
Crofts, Aaron M
Sharma, Prakhar
Charlwood, Alexander G
 
Coach: Richards, Corey J
 
Apps, Daniel P (c)
Hersov, Zack
Bryant, Michael J
Magee, Max
Hannell, Harry
Flannigan, Luka
Brown, Hayden
Nair, Shahill
Singh, Prabh Mehar (+)
Smith, James L
Lee, Tyson
NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
MosmanvUNSW
Venue: Rawson Oval MosmanMatch ID: 2936202
Umpires: Umpire1: Neil O'Connor  Umpire2: Elizabeth O'Dwyer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hudson, Brett J
Burk, David
Doolan, Jack
McGregor, Joel
Habib, Daniel
Roughley, Lachlan
Farquharson, Flynn
MacPherson, Sam (+)
Urs, Harshith U
Mariguddi, Mandar
Norton, David (c)
 
Coach: Bright, Michael
 
Williams, Charles D (+)
Kakkireni, Himanshu
Geraghty, Fionn P
Chaplin, Benjamin A
Patel, Ankit (c)
Selvaratnam, Raghavan
Hardwicke-Owen, Jack
Singh, Gurnoor
Selverajoo, Sanjit P
Biradar, Akash
Napier, Brendan J
NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
UNSWvMosman
Venue: David Phillips North Match ID: 2940496
Umpires: Umpire1: Stewart Dunbar  Umpire2: Clive Hitchen  
Scorers:  Not specified
Siu, Daniel H
Dhanoa, Prabhjot George
Gavan, Joshua P (c)
Bowcock, Daniel S
Greenberg, Jake L
Carew, Dayle H
Trope, Jonah G
Kumanan, Athyban (+)
Staples, Matthew J
Manzie, Clive A
Shamas, Muhammad S
 
Coach: Richards, Corey J
Scorer: Siu, Thomas
 
Brimson, Patrick
Zwinkels, Flynn T
Patel, Krish (+)
Farquharson, Hugo
Robinson, Ian B
Syed, Bilal Z
Stepto, Dave J (c)
Drake, Ryan
Khalil, Aqif
Oli, Anup
Prakash, Om
Sydney Metropolitan Competition - SportsWave Metropolitan Cup
Round 11 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
MosmanvNorth West Sydney
Venue: Balmoral Oval - TurfMatch ID: 2963737
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Patel, Jay (c)
Colgan, Tom
Caprarelli, James W
Hatton, John
Brown, James
Colgan, Joe
Annear, Declan (+)
Sethi, Lovish
Khan, Sandais
Bill, Lachlan
Singh, Joban
Salman MUGHAL, Mirza
 
Dodd, Phillip (c)
Hewawasam, Deshitha
Kropman, Thomas
Campbell, Mark
Gorman, Michael
Dodd, Joshua
Jones, Jye (+)
Allam, Karim
Samineni, Umamaheswarrao
Kropman, Robert
 
Coach: Watterson, John
NSW Premier Cricket - Poidevin-Gray Shield
Round 9 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
Hawkesburydef byMosman
Venue: Owen Earle OvalMatch ID: 2944856
Umpires: Umpire1: Aidan Hughes  Umpire2: Lindsay Kain  
Scorers:  Not specified
Kwok, Cameron P (c)
Lipowicz, Reece
Frame, Matthew
Liso, Connor J (+)
Farquharson, Marcus
Bradshaw, Benjamin
Kapila, Aniket
Sharma, Chaitnya
Thompson, Bailey
Vicary, Kyle
Moore, Patrick
Johnson, Nicholas
 
Doyle, Nathan
Brown, Hayden
Hersov, Zack
Magee, Max
Nair, Shahill
Flannigan, Luka
Habib, Daniel
Adlam, Anthony J (c)
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Elliott, Thomas
Lee, Tyson
Buttleman, William E
Eales, Elijah A
 
Coach: Guthrie, Cameron B
NSW Premier Cricket - AW Green Shield
Round 7 - Thu 17 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
MosmandefWestern Suburbs
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2947015
Umpires: Umpire1: Andrew Coates  Umpire2: Andrew Yarad  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sinnetamby, Shehan M (c)
Scott, Rory
Parnell, Beau
Humphreys, Jared
Colgan, Joe
Farquharson, Flynn
Singh, Joban
Bill, Lachlan
Roughley, Lachlan
Carney, Hugh (+)
Hall, Zac
Drake, Ryan
McGuiness, Ethan
MacGill, Alex C
Longworth, Oliver
 
Brooks, Harry
Truman, Kane
Cattle, Rhys
Kooner, Ethan
Eussen, Antony
Lee, Joshua
McGregor, James
Coates-Grayson, Benjamin
Badolato, Samuel P (+)
Gray, Finn (c)
Buchanan, Tom
Adhikari, Dewashish
Simpson, Ethan
Gray, Archer
 
Coach: Gorham, Benjamin L
Team Manager: Wayde, Rick
NSW Premier Cricket - Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Round 6 - Sun 2 Dec 2018 (2:30PM)
Mosmandef bySt George
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2922974
Umpires: Umpire1: Daniel Moran  Umpire2: Sharad Patel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Fawcett, Jake
Dassanayake, Danul
Lee, Brett
West, Gregory
Shelton, Luke
Eales, Elijah A
Pisel, Patrick W
Crawford, Dean J
Adlam, Anthony J
Doolan, Ashley (c) (+)
Turner, Jake M
Hinton, Nathan
Thompson, Jordan A
Park, Jayden d
 
Walsh, Andrew
Hopkins, Matthew
Denhartog, Eric
Ortiz, Thomas W
Francis, Peter
Gray, Mitchell
Bartier, Luke
Stapleton, Nicholas (c)
Rose, Jonathan (+)
Whatley, Adam
Engelbrecht, Tom
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 8 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (12:15PM)
MosmanvLindfield
Venue: Rawson Oval Match ID: 2972128
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Mullane  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Round 1 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (12:15PM)
MosmanvWarringah
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2948304
Umpires: Umpire1: Ian Pryde  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Lyon, Simon J (c)
Davies, Kevin
Edwards, Phill
Rickard, Charlie
Genc, Daryal
Whitehead, Peter
Park, Giles
Howard, Richard
Brewster, Scott
Watts, Jon
Melchiore, Rob
Shaw, Glenn
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
Round 8 - Sun 9 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney Blackdef byMosman McCabe
Venue: Turf Rawson Oval MosmanMatch ID: 2947580
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Salmon, Heath M
Watson, Rohan (+)
Brown, Caspar (+)
Senior, William
Hogan, Tommy
Howard, Toby
Giacomo, Carl
Morgan, Xavier
Barwise, James D (c)
Sisson, Eddie
 
Coach: Barwise, David
Team Manager: Barwise, David
Scorer: Watson, Richard
 
Longworth, Oliver (c)
Claridge, Finn
Pooley, William
Oxenham, Finlay P
Carvosso, Toby P
Davis-Rice, Harry O
MacGill, Alex C
Paine, Angus J
Easton, Luke C (+)
Nugan, Archer J
Sethi, Ritish
Bill, Lachlan
Jain, Nischay
 
Coach: Paine, Simon
Team Manager: Paine, Simon
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Mosman McCabedefMosman Border
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2946880
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Oxenham, Henry J
Horton, Edwin D (+)
Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S
Johnston, Cooper A (c)
Brunker, Ben (+)
Mulcahy, Charles
Harrison, Julian
Harrison, Luke
Horton, Charles T
Brandon-Cooper, Toby
Mathur, Nikolaus N
Cardwell, William
 
Coach: Johnston, Craig
Team Manager: horton, tim
Scorer: horton, tim
 
Scott, Kai J
Orpin, Hugo L (+)
Hitchen, Fergus
Davis-Rice, Harry O
Smith, Charles (c)
Mulder, Jack
Parker, Archie
Cullen, Daniel J
Hogarth-Scott, Milo C
Smith, James
Reynolds, Joshua J
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Mosman McCabedefMosman Border
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2946880
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Oxenham, Henry J
Horton, Edwin D (+)
Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S
Johnston, Cooper A (c)
Brunker, Ben (+)
Mulcahy, Charles
Harrison, Julian
Harrison, Luke
Horton, Charles T
Brandon-Cooper, Toby
Mathur, Nikolaus N
Cardwell, William
 
Coach: Johnston, Craig
Team Manager: horton, tim
Scorer: horton, tim
 
Scott, Kai J
Orpin, Hugo L (+)
Hitchen, Fergus
Davis-Rice, Harry O
Smith, Charles (c)
Mulder, Jack
Parker, Archie
Cullen, Daniel J
Hogarth-Scott, Milo C
Smith, James
Reynolds, Joshua J
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
GordondefMosman Healy
Venue: Warrimoo OvalMatch ID: 2986756
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wildie, Sapphire
O'Mara, Julia
Warren, Lucy
Kotibhaskar, Taara
Cambridge, Elizabeth
Windybank, Alice
Fanning, Sophie
Hill, Charlie
Whitehouse, Charlotte B
Reading, Emma
Peshave, Isha
 
Zordan, Anita
Oxenham, Mabel R
Veitch, Leilani
Pope, Amelie (+)
Hunt, Genevieve
Skerman, Heidi
Pope, Leah A
Anderson, Grace (c)
Mullins, Grace
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
St Ives CumminsdrewMosman Border
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2964077
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Milliken, Conor
Lourens, Joshua-Kane R
Marsden, Rory
Iyengar, Jordan
Macbeth, Angus
Morcom, Rafe (c) (+)
Boase, Jack D
Bruell, Finlay
Lourens, Jesse-Kyle C
 
Coach: Gorham, Benjamin L
Team Manager: Marsden, Amy
 
Evans, Elliot (+)
Robinson, Jack
Barwise, Ben
Livingstone, Daniel
Barwise, Luke
Smith, Alex E (+)
Smith, Charles
 
Coach: Barwise, David
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
St Ives BenauddrewMosman McCabe
Venue: Tunks Park #2Match ID: 2964078
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Haffenden, Lance
Phillips, Kaiden
Sved, Oliver
Johnson, Rhys (c) (+)
Hardyman, James
Guilday, Alexander
Sorby, Troy
Guilday, Maximilian J
Bartlett, Anthony
 
Coach: Gorham, Benjamin L
Team Manager: Phillips, Tina
 
Mantell, Douglas
Hirst, Sam W
Lazzorotto, Jack
Gilbert, Fynnigan P
McMullan, Wilson
Laurence, Max
Keen, Xavier
Lawson, Hamish
Ball, Henry
Pocknee, James M
Mulder, Jack
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Mosman BorderdefMosman McCabe
Venue: Balmoral Oval - Synthetic #1Match ID: 2952112
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Keen, Xavier
Wright, Sam
Sharp, Sebastian
Mott, Jack T
Veitch, Jamison W
Macfarlane, Aidan
Wilson-Brown, Ed
Oxenham, Everett J
Hewitt, James
Kelly, Matthew D
Holland, Luke
Mott, Charlie J
 
Coach: Sharp, Austen
Team Manager: Buchanan, Sarah
 
Smith, Alex E
Randall-Diews, Oliver W (+)
Nutt, William M (c)
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Adlam, Will S
Sharp, Henry J
Fox, Mackenzie T
Goddard, Luke D
Sutton, William L
hartman, tom A
Kennedy, Tom
 
Coach: Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager: Scott, Derek
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Mosman BorderdefMosman McCabe
Venue: Balmoral Oval - Synthetic #1Match ID: 2952112
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Keen, Xavier
Wright, Sam
Sharp, Sebastian
Mott, Jack T
Veitch, Jamison W
Macfarlane, Aidan
Wilson-Brown, Ed
Oxenham, Everett J
Hewitt, James
Kelly, Matthew D
Holland, Luke
Mott, Charlie J
 
Coach: Sharp, Austen
Team Manager: Buchanan, Sarah
 
Smith, Alex E
Randall-Diews, Oliver W (+)
Nutt, William M (c)
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Adlam, Will S
Sharp, Henry J
Fox, Mackenzie T
Goddard, Luke D
Sutton, William L
hartman, tom A
Kennedy, Tom
 
Coach: Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager: Scott, Derek
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
St Ives Healydef byMosman
Venue: Bryce OvalMatch ID: 2986779
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lotter, Kara
Graves, Elizabeth (+)
Kuncham, Sameeksha (c)
O'Hanlon, Rosie
Buckley, Ella
O'Hanlon, Mary (+)
Boase, Ella
Levin, Kirra
Middleton, Lucinda
 
Coach: Lotter, Jacques
Team Manager: Kuncham, Samyukta
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (9:00AM)
Lindfield FinchdefMosman Lee
Venue: Forsyth Park LowerMatch ID: 2946699
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Burnett, Nicholas
Stanley, Toby
Barclay, Zac M
O'Kelly, Callam J
Lawrence, Aidan
Cathcart, Ryan
Wilkins, Tom
Burnett, Oliver
 
Coach: Fahy, Peter
Team Manager: Burnett, Don
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
Lindfield WadedrewMosman Border
Venue: Koola Park (Synthetic)Match ID: 2933379
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Forsyth, Harry
Snyman, Jonty B
Winslow, Zack
Dusheiko, Levi
Jackson, Samuel
Lovell, Chris (+)
Nakone, Samuel
Bhargava, Vyvhaan
Webster, Lachlan (+)
audet, nicholas J
Webster, Thomas
 
Coach: Audet, Joseph
Team Manager: Dusheiko, Rael
 
Cassidy, Nikolai
Harrison, Julian
Harvey, Daniel T
Mott, Charlie J
Quinane, Jack H
Cullen, Thomas (+)
Kieran, Flynn
Jackson, Benjamin
Horton, Charles T (c) (+)
Bailey, Finn A
 
Coach: Harrison, Mark
Team Manager: horton, tim
Scorer: Quinane, Andrew
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
Mosman McCabedrewLane Cove McGrath
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2933376
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Adlam, Will S
Sharp, Henry J (c)
Sutton, William L
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Marshall, Harry
Blazey, Jack
Kennedy, Tom
Walton, Samuel J
hartman, tom A
Newton, Cameron
 
Coach: Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager: Kemp, Lizzie
 
Grover, Angus (+)
Carseldine, Luke
Kingston, Corey
Burn, Henry
Tyrrell, Jakob
Perrignon, Ted
Circosta, Max (c)
Garling, Frederick
Mannix, Jack
Anderson, Xavier
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Gordon Blue Kaboomdef byMosman Johnson
Venue: Edenborough SportgroundMatch ID: 2946484
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dickins, Reuben (c) (+)
Bacon, Tom
Tuddenham, Lucas
Ryan, Charlie
Wangler, Josh
Hartnett, Zeke
Gerber, Christian
Dempsey, Cameron
Vance, Hugo
 
Hocking, Benjamin J
Ming, Noah
Wilkinson, Nicholas
Wilkinson, Rocco
Bailey, Finn A
Conlon, Charlie S
Litchfield, Ted
Griffiths, Christopher
Priddey Delfino, Simon
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Lane Cove PainedefMosman Lee
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2946483
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Farrell, Finn (+)
Stretton, Daniel
Plamondon, Jack
Gibson, Daniel
Gibson, James
King, Angus (c)
Tesoriero, Angus (+)
Travers, Jeremy
Travers, Aiden
 
Coach: Tesoriero, Adrian
 
Cowdery, Edward
Brownie, Max
Skerman, Jack R (c)
Gale, Tom
Hardman, Ned (+)
Gutteridge, Hugo
Codrington, Will
Penney, William
 
Coach: horton, tim
Team Manager: Hardman, Amy
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
Mosman McGrathdrewGordon Gold
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 2946301
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Daily, Joel
Whatley, Thomas R
Varthakavi, Leo K
Cominakis, Steven T
Murray, Tom
Harvey-Palmer, Reve
Borness, Zachary
Dier, Zac
Borness, Daniel
 
Galligan, Charlie
Nielsen, Justin
Cox, Lachlan
O'Reilly, Ryan
Keneally, Oliver
Stone, Ben
Nott, Taj
Kierse, Thomas
Renshaw, Liam
Johnston, Thomas
Sherington, Henry
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
Lindfield LyondrewMosman Ponting
Venue: Fiddens Wharf OvalMatch ID: 2946304
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bowles, Toby
Byrne, James
Gillard, Ben
Moran, Toby
Platt, Archer
Rath, Jeremy
Rogers, Benjamin
Roth, Angus
Tallentire, Daniel
Thompson, Cameron
 
Taylor, Jax P
Edwards, Oliver
Stock, Anderton
Carvosso, Oliver
Ireland, Sam
Tucker, Charlie (c)
Edwards, Christian
Robinson, Benjamin
Li, Henry
Albert, Jack
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
Mosman StarcdrewSt Ives Border
Venue: Tunks Park #3Match ID: 2946302
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Drew, Jacob (c)
Owens, Archie
Brown, Hugo
Keogh, Jack S
Hartman, Archie
Jones, Timothy
Yates, Nicholas J
Forman, Harry
Feenstra, Noah (+)
Nanda, Arnav
 
Coach: Yates, Andrew
Team Manager: Keogh, Karen
 
Baily, Angus
Dougal, Zack
Goldin, Riley
Lau, Joshua
Milton, Phillip
Talberg, Daniel
Wood, Joshua
McConville-Hill, Matthew
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Mosman HaddindefGordon Black
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 2946392
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McNeil, Henry
Goddard, Matthew
McNeil, Leonardo
Lowe, Dean
Woodhouse, Toby (c) (+)
Heiler, Will
Soutter, Aidan
Blackwell-Smith, Conrad
Miller, Harrison J (+)
 
Coach: McNeil, Ben
Team Manager: McNeil, Nat X
 
Costain, Oliver (+)
Shaw, Lachlan (c)
Gilligan, Hamish
Fuzes, Thomas (+)
Clarke, Henry
Clough, Harry
Fuzes, Harry
Parry, Hamish
Taylor, Max
Wyatt, Liam
 
Coach: Fuzes, Mark
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Mosman WarnedefLane Cove Boon
Venue: Pottery GreenMatch ID: 2946393
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hocking, Michael
Dixon, Jesse
Wilson-Brown, Tom (c)
Newton, Lucas
hurt, stewart
Hamilton, Thomas
Hills, Edward B
McCarthy, Harrison (+)
Mott, Oliver
 
Coach: hurt, craig
Team Manager: Buchanan, Sarah
 
Notley, Tobey
Sherry, Leo
Woodward, Marcus
Ayer, Kiran
Doumit, William
Skarott, Bryce
Miller, Luke
Ogier, Thomas
Emery, Jion
Yates, Peter
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
Mosman Waughdef byLindfield Slater
Venue: Bales Park #1Match ID: 2946391
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Magarey, Charles (+)
Keen, Samuel
Adamson, James T (+)
Smith, Joe
Becker, Daniel
Partis, Freddie
Stephens, Anton
Dinger, Tasman (c)
Pereira, Finny
Hunter, Zac
 
Coach: Partis, Hedley
 
HARROLD, JOSHUA (c)
Basten, Ruari
Leacy, Archie
Sheriff, Austin
Sawford, Tobey (+)
Keaney, Christopher
Lawrence, Huw (+)
Sweeney, Joshua
Bozier, Zac
Wykeham-Fiennes, William
 
Coach: Sheriff, Inshan
Team Manager: Keaney, Abbe
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1
Round 2 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman LanningdefNorth Sydney Haynes
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 3107334
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Herbert, Elspeth
Dalton, Adelaide
Charles, Heidi
Hill, Charlotte
Jayakody, Yuhansa (+)
Bradley, Sophie (c) (+)
Fulcher, Lucy
 
Coach: Herbert, Cameron
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman Borderdef bySt Ives Maxwell
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2946238
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Walker, Nicholas (c)
Faulkner, Harry (+)
McCaffery, Thomas (+)
Schwarzer, Noah
Smith, Thomas
Wallis, Connor
Batterham, Daniel
Spedding, Kai
 
Coach: Faulkner, Adam
Scorer: Faulkner, Caroline
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman McCabedefLane Cove Bradman
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2957004
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Franklin, Liam
Varthakavi, Leo K
Collyer, James
Sharp, Oliver W
Kennedy, Tom
Kovse, Angust
Boyd, Declan
Jolly, Felix
Kennedy, Liam
 
Coach: Kovse, August
 
Vercoe, Eddy R
EVANS, WILL
EVANS, JACK
Travers, Aiden
Travers, Jeremy
Ruskin, Sebastian
Bonwick, Mica
Szudrich, Samuel
Opie, Luc
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman Lanningdef byWest Ryde Rovers
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 3087410
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Pham, Anna
Sri, Aanshi
Mcsweeny, Lucy
Bhanage, Asmi
Brunsdon, Eloise
Trenear, Mia
Mundy, Claire
 
Coach: Mundy, Philip
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman Borderdef byNorth Sydney Green
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2945959
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Conoplia, Alexander
Butcher, Jack
Scott, Jono (+)
Corona, Thomas
Whyte, Flynn
Harrs, Hugo
Wake, Hugo
Pettingill, Max (c)
Garcia-Wood, Eduardo (+)
 
Coach: Scott, Richard
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman Leedef byLane Cove Lyon
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2946070
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Clayton, Noah
Keen, Henry (+)
CHAMPAWAT, ABHIRAJ
Courtenay, Jack
Cummings, Mitchell (c) (+)
Boorman, Hugo
Hughes, Thomas G
Newman, Hamish
 
Coach: Hughes, Julian
Team Manager: Courtenay, Katrina
 
Byrne, Xavier
Clarkson, Cooper
Bredenhann, Thomas
Burn, Joseph
Tops, Noah
McDonald, Matthew
Micheletti, Rafael
 
Coach: Micheletti, David
Team Manager: Clarkson, Karen
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
St Ives AbbottdefMosman McCabe
Venue: Warrimoo OvalMatch ID: 2945962
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Roland, Jayden
Bannister, Boston
Sargent, Brayzen M
Forman, Liam J
Mackay, Daniel
Shah, Satva
Stuart, Henry
Horan, Jorja M
 
Coach: Roland, Daniel
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Gordon SilverdefMosman Starc
Venue: Naremburn LowerMatch ID: 2945964
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Burton, Angus
Cox, Daniel
Fraser, Dylan
Reid, Joe
Pillai, Saras (c)
Fallowfield, Lachlan (+)
Cambridge, Lachlan (+)
Quar, Kadm
 
Coach: Bezer, David
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman BordervNorth Sydney Starc
Venue: Spit ReserveMatch ID: 3066136
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Mosman LeevNorth Sydney Cummins
Venue: Reid ParkMatch ID: 3066135
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Lane Cove PontingvMosman McCabe
Venue: Blackman Park UpperMatch ID: 3066300
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals - Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Round 4 - Thu 17 Jan 2019 (8:00AM)
Mosmandef byCricket ACT Yellow
Venue: Glenroi OvalMatch ID: 3106685
Umpires: Umpire1: Gerard Hannelly  Umpire2: Ewan Powell  
Scorers:  Not specified
Bagby, Scott L
Brandon-Cooper, Toby
Chadwick, Zachary
Edwards, William D
Hirst, Sam W
Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S
Horton, Edwin D
Hunt, Lachlan A
Johnston, Cooper A
Mulder, Jack
Nutt, William M
Oxenham, Henry J
Smith, Charles
 
ABBAS, Rafay
Blaney-Brown, Archie
Brick, Dylan
Callaway, Kai
Gair, Owen
Gladwin, Lachlan
Godfree, Alex
Hunter, Leo J
Liu, Felix
Robertson, Lewis A
Singh, Jaskaran
Stannard, Adam