Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:00AM)
St GeorgedefMosman
Venue: Hurstville OvalMatch ID: 2926696
Umpires: Umpire1: Geoff Irvine  Umpire2: John Pearce  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pillay, Kevin (+)
Hopkins, Matthew
Denhartog, Eric
Ortiz, Thomas W
Francis, Peter
Bartier, Luke
Stapleton, Nicholas (c)
Whatley, Adam
Engelbrecht, Tom
Macdonald, Blake D
Patterson, Kurtis R
 
Hughes, Daniel P
Fawcett, Jake
Rodgie, Scott A (c)
Hearne, Lachlan
Pisel, Patrick W
Shelton, Luke
Hinton, Nathan
Doolan, Ashley (+)
Turner, Jake M
Park, Jayden D
West, Gregory
NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:00AM)
Mosmandef bySt George
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2928078
Umpires: Umpire1: Andrew Coates  Umpire2: Ian Furner  
Scorers:  Not specified
Buttleman, William E
Doyle, Nathan
Eales, Elijah A
Adlam, Anthony J
Hannell, Harry
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Dassanayake, Danul
Crawford, Dean J
Bryant, Michael J
Khalil, Aadil T
Sykes, Sam W (c)
 
Walsh, Andrew (c)
Nikitaras, Blake
Moors, Joshua
Russo, Rory
Arahu, Daniel
Lorenzato, Cristian R (+)
Phillips, Kaleb
Shurmer, Nick
Craig Dobson, Jonathon
Denney, Blake
Gray, Mitchell
NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:00AM)
St GeorgedefMosman
Venue: Olds Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 2931352
Umpires: Umpire1: Sue Gregory  Umpire2: Bruce Whitehouse  
Scorers:  Not specified
Shaw, Jackson
Konstas, Billy
Grealy, Matthew (c)
Panayotopoulos, Ben
Peacock, Ryan
Anderson, Nathan
Bennett, Dylan J (+)
Willmore, Lachlan
Hoppitt, Benjamin (+)
O'Shannessy, Joshua
Francis, Paul
Fogarty, Corey
 
Hersov, Zack
Brown, Hayden
McCamley, Nicholas G (+)
Smith, James L
Beattie, Dermott
Apps, Daniel P (c)
Habib, Daniel
Lee, Tyson
Leslie, Andre
Foster, Charles
Magee, Max
NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:00AM)
Mosmandef bySt George
Venue: Balmoral Oval - TurfMatch ID: 2936250
Umpires: Umpire1: Sathish Kumar  Umpire2: Michael Meehan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Doolan, Jack
Bernasconi, Edward D
van der Merwe, Ben
MacPherson, Sam (+)
Sajdeh, Sunil
Norton, David (c)
Elliott, Thomas
Flannigan, Luka
Burk, David
Nair, Shahill
Urs, Harshith U
 
Coach: Bright, Michael
 
Wark, Stephen (c)
Krause, Rodney
Pandelis, Andrew
Newport, Blake
Kennedy, Thomas
Cassar, Dean C
Vella, Joshua (+)
MacMillan, Evasio R
Serra, Eric
Hart, Declan
Jamieson, Ethan
NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
Round SF - Sat 23 Mar 2019 (10:30AM), Sun 24 Mar 2019 (10:30AM)
MosmanvUNSW
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2940552
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Metropolitan Competition - SportsWave Metropolitan Cup
Round 16 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (2:00PM)
North West Sydneydef byMosman
Venue: Kanebridge OvalMatch ID: 2963771
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Randell, Todd
Dodd, Phillip (c)
Hewawasam, Deshitha
Campbell, Mark
Gorman, Michael
Easterbrook, Michael
Jones, Jye (+)
Gilbert, Connor
Dole, Ameen
du Plessis, Jonathan (+)
Suters, Andrew M
Gorman, Anthony
 
Coach: Watterson, John
 
Khan, Sandais
Sethi, Lovish
Robinson, Ian B
Singh, Joban
Caprarelli, James W
Patel, Krish (+)
Brown, James
Fitzgerald, Stuart
Slack, Nicholas
Drake, Ryan
Hatton, John
Patel, Jay (c)
NSW Premier Cricket - Poidevin-Gray Shield
Round GF - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (10:00AM)
Blacktowndef byMosman
Venue: Joe McAleerMatch ID: 2944867
Umpires: Umpire1: Vince Calabro  Umpire2: Roberto Howard  
Scorers:  Not specified
Krishnan, Keiran
Draca, Thomas J
Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T
Singh, Eknoor
Gauci, Jordan (c)
Cheema, Jaskaran
Naqvi, Antum A
Verma, Hunar
Multani, Hershpreet
Theodorakopoulos, Yianni
Kant, Dhruv (+)
Doshi, Smit
 
Doyle, Nathan
Eales, Elijah A
Brown, Hayden
Hearne, Lachlan
Hersov, Zack
Magee, Max
Nair, Shahill
Beattie, Dermott
Adlam, Anthony J (c)
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Lee, Tyson
Buttleman, William E
NSW Premier Cricket - AW Green Shield
Round 7 - Thu 17 Jan 2019 (10:00AM)
MosmandefWestern Suburbs
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2947015
Umpires: Umpire1: Andrew Coates  Umpire2: Andrew Yarad  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sinnetamby, Shehan M (c)
Scott, Rory
Parnell, Beau
Humphreys, Jared
Colgan, Joe
Farquharson, Flynn
Singh, Joban
Bill, Lachlan
Roughley, Lachlan
Carney, Hugh (+)
Hall, Zac
Drake, Ryan
McGuiness, Ethan
MacGill, Alex C
Longworth, Oliver
 
Brooks, Harry
Truman, Kane
Cattle, Rhys
Eussen, Antony
Lee, Joshua
McGregor, James
Coates-Grayson, Benjamin
Badolato, Samuel P (+)
Gray, Finn (c)
Buchanan, Tom
Adhikari, Dewashish
Gray, Archer
 
Coach: Gorham, Benjamin L
Team Manager: Wayde, Rick
NSW Premier Cricket - Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Round 6 - Sun 2 Dec 2018 (2:30PM)
Mosmandef bySt George
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 2922974
Umpires: Umpire1: Daniel Moran  Umpire2: Sharad Patel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Fawcett, Jake
Dassanayake, Danul
Lee, Brett
West, Gregory
Shelton, Luke
Eales, Elijah A
Pisel, Patrick W
Crawford, Dean J
Adlam, Anthony J
Doolan, Ashley (c) (+)
Turner, Jake M
Hinton, Nathan
Thompson, Jordan A
Park, Jayden D
 
Walsh, Andrew
Hopkins, Matthew
Denhartog, Eric
Ortiz, Thomas W
Francis, Peter
Gray, Mitchell
Bartier, Luke
Stapleton, Nicholas (c)
Rose, Jonathan (+)
Whatley, Adam
Engelbrecht, Tom
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 11 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (12:15PM)
Old IgnatiansdefMosman
Venue: Riverview College (Field 1) Match ID: 2972497
Umpires: Umpire1: Match Forfeited - Umpire Allocation Removed -  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Round 11 - Sun 17 Mar 2019 (12:15PM)
De La Salle (College Ashfield) Old BoysvMosman
Venue: Hudson ParkMatch ID: 2956483
Umpires: Umpire1: Trevor Parker  
Scorers:  Not specified
Sherry, Colin (+)
Collins, Ted (+)
Munro, Tim
Orme, Geoff
Threlfo, Geoff
Palmer, Anthony
Mills, Trent
Walsh, Patrick
Mckinn, Bill (c)
Mills, Lloyd
Walsh, Tom
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf
Round 8 - Sun 9 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
North Sydney Blackdef byMosman McCabe
Venue: Turf Rawson Oval MosmanMatch ID: 2947580
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Salmon, Heath M
Watson, Rohan (+)
Brown, Caspar (+)
Senior, William
Hogan, Tommy
Howard, Toby
Giacomo, Carl
Morgan, Xavier
Barwise, James D (c)
Sisson, Eddie
 
Coach: Barwise, David
Team Manager: Barwise, David
Scorer: Watson, Richard
 
Longworth, Oliver (c)
Claridge, Finn
Pooley, William
Oxenham, Finlay P
Carvosso, Toby P
Davis-Rice, Harry O
MacGill, Alex C
Paine, Angus J
Easton, Luke C (+)
Nugan, Archer J
Sethi, Ritish
Bill, Lachlan
Jain, Nischay
 
Coach: Paine, Simon
Team Manager: Paine, Simon
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf
Round GF - Sun 17 Mar 2019 (9:00AM)
MosmandefLindfield Waugh
Venue: Turf Curagul Field (Knox)Match ID: 3117166
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Longworth, Oliver (c)
Munns, Thomas G
MacGill, Alex C
Paine, Angus J
Colgan, Joe
Bell, Harry H
Easton, Luke C (+)
Roughley, Lachlan
Jain, Nischay
Bill, Lachlan
O'Kane, Patrick
 
Coach: Paine, Simon
Team Manager: Paine, Simon
 
Greenwood, Adam
Naganayagam, Jayllen
Robertson, Hayden M
Gillard, Jamie (c)
McCallum, Tyson (+)
Sheehan, Laurence
Schokman, Ryan
Pacque, Joshua
Tulip, Ned
O'Connell, Rory
Greenwood, James
 
Coach: McCallum, Peter
Team Manager: Sheehan, Marissa
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM
Round GF - Sun 17 Mar 2019 (9:00AM)
Mosman McCabedefRoseville Rascals
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2946918
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Johnston, Cooper A (c)
Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S
Pin, Daimon
Chandler-Evans, Oliver R (+)
Horton, Edwin D (+)
Harrison, Luke
Bagby, Scott L
Brockhoff, Connor
Brandon-Cooper, Toby
Mulcahy, Charles
Anderson, Max R
Mathur, Nikolaus N
Oxenham, Henry J
Cardwell, William
 
Coach: Johnston, Craig
Team Manager: horton, tim
 
Aylmer, Oliver
Baltussen, Cody
Hellen-Ford, Hunter (c)
Mitchell, Saxon
O'Reilly, Ben (+)
Robertson, Bailey (+)
Segreto, Anthony
Sloane, Jack
Yaffa, Alister
Odgers, Kieran
Re, John
Steverson, Reid
 
Coach: Mitchell, Adrian
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (3:30PM)
GordondefMosman Healy
Venue: Warrimoo OvalMatch ID: 2986756
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wildie, Sapphire
O'Mara, Julia
Warren, Lucy
Kotibhaskar, Taara
Cambridge, Elizabeth
Windybank, Alice
Fanning, Sophie
Hill, Charlie
Whitehouse, Charlotte B
Reading, Emma
Peshave, Isha
 
Zordan, Anita
Oxenham, Mabel R
Veitch, Leilani
Pope, Amelie (+)
Hunt, Genevieve
Skerman, Heidi
Pope, Leah A
Anderson, Grace (c)
Mullins, Grace
Sydney Cricket Association Women's Competition - U15 Womens Premier Competition
Round 5 - Sun 17 Mar 2019 (11:30AM)
ParramattadrewMosman
Venue: Arthur Phillip ReserveMatch ID: 3124041
Umpires: Umpire1: Kevin Battishill  Umpire2: Brett McMillan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Pelle, Kate (+)
Tate, Bethany (+)
Moore, Hannah
Wilson, Lucy (c)
swarup, shree
Cager, Sarah
Doshi, Nikhar
Srinivasan, Srinidhi
Donti, Hasini
Tesoriero, Isabella
Shah, Tanya
 
Coach: Wilson, Ian
 
O'Grady, Louisa
Pope, Amelie (c)
Zordan, Anita
Hogarth-Scott, Arna
Burt, Jennifer
Anderson, Grace
Toms, Holly (+)
Linfoot, Olivia
Smith, Eleanor
Veitch, Leilani
Skerman, Heidi
Mullins, Grace
 
Coach: Willard, Alison
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Summer Saturday PM
Round 7 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (3:30PM)
North Sydney GoszkodefMosman Healy
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 3125283
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McKay, Evelyn (c)
Kingsmill, Tilly
Wells, Imogen (+)
Bursill, Bella
McKay, Elina
Eastman, Lara
Astbury, Shenuka
Lucas, Anna
D'Cunha, Anjali
 
Coach: Eastman, Nick
Team Manager: Eastman, Nick
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round GF1 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (3:30PM)
North Sydney Greendef byMosman McCabe
Venue: Tunks Park #2Match ID: 3124423
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jenkins, Jack (c)
Miller, Angus
Balaji, Gourisankar
Knill, Jacob
Miller, Joshua (+)
Meldrum, Tas
Vessey-Kominos, Quinn (+)
Shrivastava, Aditya
 
Coach: Jenkins, Tim
Team Manager: Jenkins, Deanna
 
Lawson, Hamish
Lazzarotto, Jack
Mantell, Douglas
Hazell, Jake O
Gilbert, Fynnigan P
Ball, Henry
McMullan, Wilson
Fry, Matthew
Pocknee, James M
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM
Round GF - Sun 17 Mar 2019 (9:00AM)
North Sydney BlackdefMosman McCabe
Venue: Forsyth Park LowerMatch ID: 2952150
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hunter, Andrew J
Walsh, Ryan
Sands, Julian (c)
Edwards, James
Kalogerou, Thomas
Hanekom, Keagan
McNamara, Aidan
Lee-Young, Alexander (+)
Yeoland, Max
Sathyan, Arav
Charles, Henry
Ferris, Jack
 
Coach: Kalogerou, Tony
Team Manager: Ferris, Steve
Scorer: Ferris, Steve
 
Goddard, Luke D
Nutt, William M
Adlam, Will S (c)
Fox, Mackenzie T
Sharp, Henry J
Bailey, Axel M
Randall-Diews, Oliver W
Scott, Samuel
Segaert, Alexander W
Evans, Elliot
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Smith, Alex E
Kowalski, William
Brown, Lachlan
 
Coach: Adlam, Warwick
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (1:00PM)
St Ives Healydef byMosman
Venue: Bryce OvalMatch ID: 2986779
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lotter, Kara
Graves, Elizabeth (+)
Kuncham, Sameeksha (c)
O'Hanlon, Rosie
Buckley, Ella
O'Hanlon, Mary (+)
Boase, Ella
Levin, Kirra
Middleton, Lucinda
 
Coach: Lotter, Jacques
Team Manager: Kuncham, Samyukta
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Sunday AM 20 Over
Round GF1 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (9:00AM)
Lindfield PontingdefMosman Lee
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 3124412
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Basten, Monty
Baty, Tom
Nakone, Samuel
O'Connor, Charlie
Quigley, Tom
Sheriff, Isaac
Stanley, Archie
Thomas, Lachlan
Warren, Campbell
Williams, Darcy
 
Gutteridge, Finlay
Burton, Jay
Mathur, Christopher N
Soutter, William J
Franklin, Liam
Maher, Stuart D
Miller, Thomas M
Kotze, Josh
Conlon, Finn P
Brownlaw, Charlie
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Summer Saturday PM
Round 7 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Mercy CollegedefMosman
Venue: Bales Park #1Match ID: 3109355
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cleary, Katelyn
Batchelor, Lily
Clarke, Eadie
Byrne, Emma
Wan, Caitlin
Burt, Jennifer (c) (+)
Greenwood, Sophia
Berthold, Sophia
Newman, Matilda
Johnsun, Hannah
 
Coach: Wood, Derek N
 
Johnston, Zara
Robinson, Sophia
Van Extel, Jess
Hogarth-Scott, Arna (+)
Adlam, Holly
Boyle, Isabella (+)
Barrett, Rose
Blazey, Erica (+)
Callanan, Olivia
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over
Round GF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (2:00PM)
Mosman McCabedefLindfield Wade
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 2933414
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Adlam, Will S (c)
Sharp, Henry J
Lee, Preston C
Sutton, William L
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Marshall, Harry
Blazey, Jack
Kennedy, Tom
Walton, Samuel J
Baker, Angus
hartman, tom A
 
Coach: Adlam, Warwick
 
Snyman, Jonty B
Winslow, Zack
Dusheiko, Levi
Lovell, Chris
Munckton, Chris
Nakone, Samuel
Bhargava, Vyvhaan
Webster, Lachlan
audet, nicholas J
Plumridge, Benjamin
Santow, Jeremy
Bullock, Joseph M
 
Coach: Audet, Joseph
Team Manager: Dusheiko, Rael
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round GF - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Mosman Leedef byLindfield Rogers
Venue: Tunks Park #2Match ID: 2946513
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cowdery, Edward
Brownie, Max (c)
Skerman, Jack R (+)
Gale, Tom
Bennett, Nick
Gutteridge, Hugo
Penney, William
Codrington, Will
Hardman, Ned
 
Coach: horton, tim
Team Manager: Hardman, Amy
 
Balachandran, Ramakrishna
Rashid, Zakariya
Dimitrov-Johnson, Robert
Ruff, Michael
Lloyd, Finlay
McCarthy, Liam
Simpson, Peter (c)
Cuss, Zachary (+)
Conlon, Zolly
Agresta, Max
 
Coach: McCarthy, Justin
Team Manager: Simpson, Alexander
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (3:30PM)
Lindfield LyondefMosman McGrath
Venue: Thompson ReserveMatch ID: 2946325
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Rath, Jeremy
Moran, Toby (+)
Rogers, Benjamin (c)
Tallentire, Daniel
Thompson, Cameron
Byrne, James
Platt, Archer
Bowles, Toby
Gillard, Ben
 
Coach: Moran, Anthony
Team Manager: Rogers, Tim
 
Dier, Zac
Cominakis, Steven T
Harvey-Palmer, Reve (+)
Jones, Benjamin (c)
Borness, Zachary
Whatley, Thomas R (+)
Daily, Joel
Frewin, Archie
Borness, Daniel
Varthakavi, Leo K
 
Coach: Harvey-Palmer, Rowena
Team Manager: Harvey-Palmer, Rowena
Scorer: Harvey-Palmer, Rowena
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (3:30PM)
Lane Cove WaughdefMosman Ponting
Venue: Burns Bay ReserveMatch ID: 3124437
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Farrell, Finn
Wiese, Xander
Notley, Fred
Barks, Eddie
Dimantha, Nikolai
Knowles, Jensen
Moncrieff, Conor
Camilleri, Alexander
Cavendish, Oliver
 
Coach: Barks, Keith
Team Manager: Goulding, Ann
Scorer: Dimantha, Ravin
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (3:30PM)
Gordon GolddefMosman Starc
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 2946326
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cox, Lachlan
Johnston, Thomas
Kierse, Thomas
Nielsen, Justin
Renshaw, Liam
Nott, Taj
Yu, Alexander
Sherington, Henry
Keneally, Oliver
Stone, Ben
Galigan, Charlie
 
Feenstra, Noah
Forman, Harry
Hartman, Archie
Yates, Nicholas J
Owens, Archie
Drew, Jacob
Nanda, Arnav
Scott, Joseph
Keogh, Jack S
Jones, Timothy
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over
Round GF1 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Mosman WaughdefSt Ives Benaud
Venue: Darnley OvalMatch ID: 3124526
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Magarey, Charles (+)
Pereira, Finny
Becker, Daniel (c)
Adamson, James T
Partis, Freddie
Smith, Joe (+)
Keen, Samuel
Ferris, Lachlan
Hunter, Zac
Dinger, Tasman
Stephens, Anton
 
Coach: Partis, Hedley
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 1
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:30AM)
Lane Cove SthalekardefMosman Lanning
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 4)Match ID: 3107359
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bayl-Smith, Mieke
Stanwell, Annie
Yates, Elizabeth (c)
Lawry, Eloise (+)
Hynes, Genevieve
Gilchrist, Celeste (+)
Garling, Clementine
 
Coach: O'Farrell, John
Team Manager: Micheletti, David
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:30AM)
West Pymble ThunderdefMosman Border
Venue: Lofberg OvalMatch ID: 3119832
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Schwarzer, Noah (c) (+)
Wallis, Connor
Batterham, Daniel
Spedding, Kai
Walker, Nicholas
Faulkner, Harry
McCaffery, Thomas
Cauchois, Hercule
 
Coach: Faulkner, Adam
Scorer: Faulkner, Caroline
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Gordon GolddefMosman McCabe
Venue: Artarmon ReserveMatch ID: 3119834
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Swanepoel, Ruben
Saharan, Shaurya
rayson, james
Thomas, Benjamin
Yadav, Arnav
Le Maitre, Braeden J
Choradiya, Dharmik
Slocombe, Harry
 
Jolly, Felix
Boyd, Declan
Agrawal, Ayush
Varthakavi, Leo K
Sharp, Oliver W
Collyer, James
ferretti, Alex
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Mosman Lanningdef byWest Ryde Rovers
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 3087410
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Pham, Anna
Sri, Aanshi
Mcsweeny, Lucy
Bhanage, Asmi
Brunsdon, Eloise
Trenear, Mia
Mundy, Claire
 
Coach: Mundy, Philip
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:30AM)
Mosman Leedef byLane Cove Lyon
Venue: Thompson ReserveMatch ID: 2946107
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Clayton, Noah
Hughes, Thomas G (c)
Keen, Henry
CHAMPAWAT, ABHIRAJ (+)
Courtenay, Jack
Cummings, Mitchell
Newman, Hamish (+)
Boorman, Hugo
 
Coach: Hughes, Julian
Team Manager: Courtenay, Katrina
 
Byrne, Xavier
Clarkson, Cooper
Fulton, Fergus
Bredenhann, Thomas
Burn, Joseph
Collins, Hugo
McDonald, Matthew
Micheletti, Rafael
Mason, Hugo
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round GF1 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
St Ives AbbottdefMosman McCabe
Venue: Hassell Park ()Match ID: 3124534
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Shah, Satva
Bannister, Boston
Mackay, Daniel
Forman, Liam J
Gesterkamp, Lucas
Horan, Jorja M
Roland, Jayden
Stuart, Henry
 
Coach: Horan, Antony
Team Manager: Roland, Daniel
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 16 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Mosman BordervNorth Sydney Cummins
Venue: Reid ParkMatch ID: 3066215
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 16 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Mosman LeevNorth Sydney Paine
Venue: Spit ReserveMatch ID: 3066207
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 16 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (10:30AM)
Mosman McCabevGordon Red
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 3066354
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals - Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Round 4 - Thu 17 Jan 2019 (8:00AM)
Mosmandef byCricket ACT Yellow
Venue: Glenroi OvalMatch ID: 3106685
Umpires: Umpire1: Gerard Hannelly  Umpire2: Ewan Powell  
Scorers:  Not specified
Bagby, Scott L
Brandon-Cooper, Toby
Chadwick, Zachary
Edwards, William D
Hirst, Sam W
Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S
Horton, Edwin D
Hunt, Lachlan A
Johnston, Cooper A
Mulder, Jack
Nutt, William M
Oxenham, Henry J
Smith, Charles
 
ABBAS, Rafay
Blaney-Brown, Archie
Brick, Dylan
Callaway, Kai
Gair, Owen
Gladwin, Lachlan
Godfree, Alex
Hunter, Leo J
Liu, Felix
Robertson, Lewis A
Singh, Jaskaran
Stannard, Adam