Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
MosmandrewSydney
Venue: Allan Border OvalMatch ID: 3179657
Umpires: Umpire1: Greg Davidson  Umpire2: Brenton Harrison  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hinton, Nathan
Shelton, Luke
Dalton, Harry J
Hearne, Lachlan
Adlam, Anthony J
Calder, Matthew J
Dassanayake, Danul
Doolan, Ashley (c) (+)
Crawford, Dean J
Sykes, Sam W
Park, Jayden D
 
Mosca, Justin
Felsch, Ryan E
Rodgers, Matthew J
Gubbins, Nicholas R
Mosca, Anthony J
McClintock, Beau R (+)
Smith, Daniel L (c)
Manenti, Benjamin A
Manenti, Harry J
Glendenning, Alex D
Bills, Nicholas D
 
Coach:  Haire, Michael
Team Manager:  Lulham, Brian A
Scorer:  Wright, Ian E
NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
SydneydrewMosman
Venue: Drummoyne OvalMatch ID: 3181253
Umpires: Umpire1: Alan Haynes  Umpire2: Margaret Marshall  
Scorers:  Not specified
McDonald, Tristen O (c)
Hassan, Suffan U
Rodrigo, Marlon
Jacob, Daniel K
Govers, Nick D
Kent, Matt (+)
Corns, Ryan G
Di Blasio, Craig A
Sherriff, Ellis
Weilandt, Avery
Holmes, Cameron
 
Coach:  Haire, Michael
Scorer:  Holmes, Debbie
 
Mares, Dylan
Khalil, Aadil T (c)
Venianakis, John A
Hannell, Harry
Condon, George W (+)
Turner, Jake M
Farquharson, Hugo
Brown, Hayden
Flannigan, Luka
Gandhi, Nihir V
Singh, Harjit
NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
MosmandrewSydney
Venue: Birchgrove OvalMatch ID: 3183772
Umpires: Umpire1: Steve Starks  Umpire2: Andrew Yarad  
Scorers:  Not specified
Foster, Charles
McCamley, Nicholas G
Burk, David
Junk, Matthew
Colgan, Tom
Apps, Daniel P (c)
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Elliott, Thomas
Spink, Corey
Chapman, Henry J
Patel, Darshil P
 
Procajlo, John
Mullen, Thomas
Loxton, Travis
Huard, Luke
Tonkin, Dominic P
Meroni, Oliver
Ball, Lachlan (+)
King, Stephen W
Bloomfield, Alexander K
Townsend, Harrison P
Frei, Mark (c)
 
Coach:  Haire, Michael
NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
SydneydrewMosman
Venue: Ryde OvalMatch ID: 3188559
Umpires: Umpire1: Noel Ford  Umpire2: Akhil Verma  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ho, Michael
Beattie, Lachlan J
Cyril, Kshitij N
Bayliss, Josh
Prittipaul, Lawrence (c)
Zanni, Max
Baruah, Anay
Christy, Antonio (+)
Rizme, Rashad
Robertson, Jake
O'Brien, Jack
 
Coach:  Haire, Michael
Scorer:  Rashleigh, Peter A
 
MacPherson, Sam (c)
Annear, Declan (+)
Sajdeh, Sunil
Dharmender, Dharmender
Bill, Lachlan
Donaldson, Lachlan
Nicey, Logan
Nair, Shahill
Green, Mackenzie
Drake, Ryan
NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
Round 15 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
MosmandrewSydney
Venue: Balmoral Oval - TurfMatch ID: 3188715
Umpires: Umpire1: Neil O'Connor  Umpire2: Saif Siddiqui  
Scorers:  Not specified
Colgan, Joe
Syed, Bilal Z
Robinson, Ian B
McGregor, Joel
Khalil, Aqif
Mariguddi, Mandar
Prakash, Om
Deepak, Sadeep
Stewart, Stirling (+)
Oli, Anup
Stepto, David J (c)
 
Robson, Liam
Joshi, Sandeep
Shaikh, Samad K (c)
Badrous, Jeffrey L
Bhatia, Vansh
Mooney, Darcy
Mosmann, Louis
Meaker, Seamus
Rapisarda, Damian
Maxwell, Lachlan A
Nassif, Micah (+)
 
Coach:  Haire, Michael
Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Metropolitan Cup
Round QF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:30AM), Sun 15 Mar 2020 (10:30AM)
UNSWdefMosman
Venue: Alexandria ParkMatch ID: 3249702
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Siu, Daniel H
Karandeniya, Dinuk M
Cameron, William P
Remala, Hari
Gandhi, Hirav M
Faber, Kyle G (+)
Howard, Oscar G
Parmar, Pruthviraj R
Ahmed, Hammad
Balaguruswamy, Nishanth
Motalla, Chaitanya (c)
Agrawal, Kabir
 
Scorer:  Siu, Thomas
 
Chandler-Evans, Oliver R (+)
Hatton, John
Raza, Mohammad Y
Fitzgerald, Stuart
Elliott, William
Lonergan, Jeremy
Vasamsetti, Susrith
Calvert, Corey
Nemec, James R
James, Ben (c)
Shastri, Hari
Siddiqui, Uzaire A
NSW Premier Cricket - Poidevin-Gray Shield
Round SF - Sun 2 Feb 2020 (10:00AM)
GordondefMosman
Venue: Chatswood OvalMatch ID: 3177954
Umpires: Umpire1: Mitchell Claydon  Umpire2: Chris Taylor  
Scorers:  Not specified
Tullia, Ryan
Bekis, Jamie
Barnsley, Lachlan
Claridge, Joshua (+)
Doyle, Nathan (c)
Porter, Josh
Winsor, Glenn
Wright, Matthew
Meppem, Ryan
Nehru, Vikrant
Chillingworth, Daniel
Ahluwalia, Nikhil
 
Tait, George G
Colgan, Tom
Farquharson, Hugo
Adlam, Anthony J (c)
Calder, Matthew J
Ratnam, Dash (+)
Brown, Hayden
Flannigan, Luka
Chapman, Henry J
Habib, Daniel
Elliott, Thomas
NSW Premier Cricket - AW Green Shield
Round 7 - Thu 16 Jan 2020 (10:00AM)
Fairfield-LiverpooldrewMosman
Venue: Rosedale OvalMatch ID: 3177620
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephen Blomfield  Umpire2: Arthur Watson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Di-Campli, Rory
Frendo, Cameron N (c)
Murphy, Jacob
Nishchay, Yuva
Polwaththe, Jehan
Kalra, Jayesh
Perera, Ramiru
Long, Jai
Sarkar, Neil
Smith, Matthew J (+)
McEwen, Connor
Saddhar, Janbaz Singh
Singh, Tanush Vir
Mc Namara, Will
 
Oxenham, Henry J
Roussos, Chris P
Hunt, Lachlan A
Colgan, Joe (c)
Gale, Joshua P
Ridley, Marcus
Nicey, Logan
Bill, Lachlan
Stewart, Stirling (+)
Fourie, Andre J
Oxenham, Everett J
Veitch, Jamison W
 
Coach:  Doolan, Ashley
NSW Premier Cricket - Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Round 10 - Sun 1 Dec 2019 (2:30PM)
GordondefMosman
Venue: Chatswood OvalMatch ID: 3176104
Umpires: Umpire1: Greg Davidson  Umpire2: Tim Gumbleton  
Scorers:  Not specified
Colley, Steve
Doyle, Nathan
O'Brien, Scott
Stobo, Charlie
Jayasekera, Darren
Cahlin, Axel
Wright, Matthew
Barnsley, Lachlan
Newman, Max (+)
Crawford, Tym (c)
Meppem, Ryan
Bekis, Jamie
Patterson, Alex
 
Dassanayake, Danul
Park, Jayden D
Shelton, Luke
Eales, Elijah A
Singh, Harjit
Calder, Matthew J
Crawford, Dean J
Adlam, Anthony J
Doolan, Ashley (c) (+)
Dell, Joshua J
Sykes, Sam W
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
Round 11 - Sun 22 Mar 2020 (12:15PM)
Roseville WhitedrewMosman / Collaroy Plateau
Venue: Roseville Park Match ID: 3207560
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Classics Over 50s
Round 11 - Sun 29 Mar 2020 (12:15PM)
SriLanka LionsdrewMosman
Venue: Monty Bennett OvalMatch ID: 3207652
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U17 Sunday AM on Turf
Round GF - Sun 15 Mar 2020 (9:00AM)
Lane Cove Slaterdef byMosman Border
Venue: Turf Curagul Field (Knox)Match ID: 3397376
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
byrne, patrick
Callanan, Rian
Carroll, William
Dow, Liam (+)
Forrest, Harvey (c)
Huszczo, Oliver
Loane, Duncan A
O'Kane, Conor William
Paul, Matthew N
Ranasinghe, Sebastian
Reddy, Vivek
Samant, Yash M
Shepherd, Samuel
Maxwell, Lachlan A
 
Coach:  Ranasinghe, David
Team Manager:  Forrest, Michael
 
Oxenham, Finlay P
Carvosso, Toby P
Oxenham, Henry J
Brownie, Josh W
Hunt, Lachlan A
Colgan, Joe (c)
Easton, Luke C (+)
Gale, Joshua P
Nugan, Archer J
Hirst, Sam W
Hall, Zac
Nicey, Logan
Elliott, William
Kinna, Liam
 
Coach:  Carvosso, Paul
Team Manager:  Gale, Adi
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - U15 Womens Premier Competition
Round 10 - Sun 22 Mar 2020 (10:00AM)
ParramattavMosman
Venue: Old Kings OvalMatch ID: 3354644
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (3:30PM)
Mosman PerrydefMercy CC 15
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 3400114
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Zordan, Anita
O'Grady, Louisa
Oxenham, Mabel R
Veitch, Leilani
Skerman, Heidi
Taylor, Stella
Mullins, Grace
Ireland, Isabella
Longworth, Lucy
Pope, Amelie
 
Coach:  Pope, Chris
 
Cleary, Katelyn
Batchelor, Lily
Clarke, Eadie
Byrne, Emma
Wan, Caitlin
Burt, Jennifer
Newman, Matilda (c)
Johnsun, Hannah
Allison, Lily (+)
Johnson, Anneliese (sub)
Berthold, Sophia (sub)
Greenwood, Sophia (sub)
 
Coach:  Wood, Derek N
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U15 Sunday AM 20
Round GF1 - Sun 15 Mar 2020 (9:00AM)
Gordon Reddef byMosman McCabe
Venue: NorthbridgeMatch ID: 3400444
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hunt, Oliver
Hegney, Sebastian
Hurley, Chet
Walsh, Jed
Walsh, Harper
Meldrum, Nicholas
Kaushik, Adit
DiMauro, Antony
Bradbury, Jake
 
Coach:  Hurley, Peter M
Team Manager:  Bock, Amanda
 
Ball, Henry
McMullan, Wilson
Mantell, Douglas
Fry, Matthew
Gilbert, Fynnigan
Nutt, William M
Laurence, Max
Murray, Alexander
Lawson, Hamish
Western NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals - Under 15 Western NSW Carnival
Round 4 - Thu 16 Jan 2020 (9:00AM)
Northern DistrictdefMosman
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Gobinath, Arinath
Warburton, Campbell
Manson-Lill, Jack
Di Veroli, Hugo
Christison, Luke G
Thakur, Yuvraj
Craddock, Isaac (+)
Wassef, Marco
Farrell, Miles
Sequeira, Jaden
Walsh, Patrick
Jude Philamin, Esli
 
Coach:  Thakur, Vishal
 
Mulder, Jack
Keen, Xavier
Nutt, Edward G
Nutt, William M
Mott, Jack T
Sharp, Sebastian
Bailey, Axel M
Hirst, Sam W
Scott, Samuel
Segaert, Alexander W
Evans, Elliot
Constantian, Joshua
Rowsell, Will
Hitchen, Fergus
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 40
Round GF - Sun 15 Mar 2020 (9:00AM)
Mosman BorderdefNorth Sydney Black
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 3400453
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sharp, Sebastian
Keen, Xavier
Roussos, Chris P
Evans, Elliot
Hitchen, Fergus
Veitch, Jamison W
Mott, Jack T
Edgecombe, George
Cullen, Daniel J
Wright, Sam
Hewitt, James
Goddard, Luke D
 
Hunter, Andrew J
Allfrey, Jonathan
Walsh, Ryan (+)
Sands, Julian
Edwards, James
Hanekom, Keagan
McNamara, Aidan (c)
Gilhooly, Liam
Sathyan, Arav
Charles, Henry
Rainier, Rohan (+)
Barwise, Ben
Barwise, Luke
Bardetta, Lorenzo
 
Coach:  McNamara, Peter
Team Manager:  Rainier, Dave
Scorer:  Rainier, Dave
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U14 Sunday AM 20
Round SF - Sun 8 Mar 2020 (9:00AM)
Gordon KookaburrasdefMosman Smith
Venue: Chatswood High SchoolMatch ID: 3400439
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Eburne, Oliver
Lough, Thomas
Schofield, Wil
Khunmuang, Tiger (c)
Monahan, Oscar
Bayl-Smith, Hollis
Prasad, Satvik
Patel, Dev (+)
Shah, Dhir
 
Coach:  Bezer, David
 
George, Matthew
Mathur, Christopher N
Kelly, Matthew D
Maher, Stuart D
Conlon, Finn P (c) (+)
Miller, Thomas M
Garvey, Zachary
Weaver, Zac
Robinson, Benjamin
Garcia, Xavier
 
Coach:  Garvey, Robert
Team Manager:  Krapf, Sarah
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (3:30PM), Sat 21 Mar 2020 (3:30PM)
Mosman BordervMosman McCabe
Venue: MATCH CANCELLEDMatch ID: 3397367
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sharp, Henry J
Hocking, Benjamin J
Cassidy, Nikolai
Blazey, Jack (c)
Jones, Timothy
Kennedy, Tom (+)
Cullen, Thomas (+)
hartman, tom A
Jackson, Benjamin
Gutteridge, Hugo
Featherstone, Killian
 
Coach:  Adlam, Warwick
 
Adlam, Will S
Sutton, William L
Lee-Young, Alexander
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Marshall, Harry
Aylmer, Darcy
Walton, Samuel J
Baker, Angus (c)
Kieran, Flynn
Bennett, Nick
Codrington, Will
Newton, Cameron
 
Coach:  Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager:  Delaney, Joachin
Scorer:  Delaney, Joachin
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (3:30PM), Sat 21 Mar 2020 (3:30PM)
Mosman BordervMosman McCabe
Venue: MATCH CANCELLEDMatch ID: 3397367
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sharp, Henry J
Hocking, Benjamin J
Cassidy, Nikolai
Blazey, Jack (c)
Jones, Timothy
Kennedy, Tom (+)
Cullen, Thomas (+)
hartman, tom A
Jackson, Benjamin
Gutteridge, Hugo
Featherstone, Killian
 
Coach:  Adlam, Warwick
 
Adlam, Will S
Sutton, William L
Lee-Young, Alexander
Dhabadgonkar, Janak
Marshall, Harry
Aylmer, Darcy
Walton, Samuel J
Baker, Angus (c)
Kieran, Flynn
Bennett, Nick
Codrington, Will
Newton, Cameron
 
Coach:  Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager:  Delaney, Joachin
Scorer:  Delaney, Joachin
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1
Round SF - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mosman Lanningdef byNorth Sydney Healy
Venue: Primrose Park #4Match ID: 3400120
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Williams, Samantha
Charles, Heidi
Hill, Charlotte
MacDonald, Georgia
Bradley, Evie
Riseborough, Alice S
Winder, Alanah
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday PM Stage 1
Round SF - Sat 7 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Lane Cove PerrydefMosman Healy
Venue: Pottery GreenMatch ID: 3400119
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Skarott, Charli
Kirk, Audrey
Armstrong, Charlotte (c) (+)
Yates, Elizabeth
Grindlay, Sophia (+)
Daly, Mariana
Garling, Clementine
 
Coach:  O'Farrell, John
 
Adlam, Holly
Blazey, Erica
Boyle, Isabella
Burns, Abigail
Robinson, Sophia
Van Extel, Jess
Paff, Lily
Johnston, Zara
Nestel, Zarina
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form
Round GF - Sat 21 Mar 2020 (2:00PM)
Mosman McCabevLindfield Taylor
Venue: MATCH CANCELLEDMatch ID: 3397372
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Rath, Jeremy
Mcleod, Jackson D
Dusheiko, Levi (+)
Moran, Toby
Smith, Campbell
Ruff, Michael
McCarthy, Liam
Bhargava, Vyvhaan
Webster, Lachlan
Platt, Archer
 
Coach:  Smith, Simon
Team Manager:  Dusheiko, Rael
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mosman LeedefMosman Border
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 3395472
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Harvey-Palmer, Reve
Hurt, Stewart
Hamilton, Thomas
McHutchison, Ben
Newton, Lucas
Hills, Edward B
McCarthy, Harrison
Dier, Zac
Cominakis, Steven T
Cox, Daniel
Mott, Oliver
 
Soutter, Aidan
Jones, Benjamin
Blackwell-Smith, Conrad
Lowe, Dean
Miller, Harrison J
McNeil, Henry
McNeil, Leonardo
Goddard, Matthew
Woodhouse, Toby
Heiler, Will
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (1:00PM)
Mosman LeedefMosman Border
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #1Match ID: 3395472
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Harvey-Palmer, Reve
Hurt, Stewart
Hamilton, Thomas
McHutchison, Ben
Newton, Lucas
Hills, Edward B
McCarthy, Harrison
Dier, Zac
Cominakis, Steven T
Cox, Daniel
Mott, Oliver
 
Soutter, Aidan
Jones, Benjamin
Blackwell-Smith, Conrad
Lowe, Dean
Miller, Harrison J
McNeil, Henry
McNeil, Leonardo
Goddard, Matthew
Woodhouse, Toby
Heiler, Will
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over
Round GF1 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (3:30PM)
Roseville RichiesdefMosman Cummins
Venue: Bales Park #1Match ID: 3400192
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Fortune, Mackenzie
Jenner, Wesley
Sterritt, Ben
Powell, William
Re, James
Richards, Hugo
Khanna-Boyle, Arman
Sachs, Oscar
Lloyd, Hamish
Fudge, Oscar
Elliott, Hamish Michael Dalton
 
Coach:  Lloyd, Edward
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round GF2 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Mosman SmithdefWest Pymble Tornadoes
Venue: Primrose Park #1Match ID: 3419051
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hoy, William W
Mathur, James
Bellantonio, Noah
Page, Rory
Johnston, Nicholas
Warner, Ruby
Mardon, Sebastian
 
Coach:  Dunn, Nathan
Scorer:  Krapf, Sarah
 
Asensio, William
Byrne, Iggy
Carruthers, Jack
Davidson, Hugo
Hartley, Ethan
Le Roux, Jonah A
Mellink, Daniel
Moriarty, Hamish
Schicht, Liam
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:30AM)
Mosman McCabedef byLane Cove Paine
Venue: Georges Heights Oval #2Match ID: 3412411
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Boorman, Hugo (c) (+)
CHAMPAWAT, ABHIRAJ
Courtenay, Jack
Cummings, Mitchell
Harrison, Lorenzo
Keen, Henry
McLennan, William (+)
 
Coach:  Cummings, James R
Team Manager:  Courtenay, Katrina
 
Forsey, Oscar
Sullivan, James
Nugent, Liam
Pradhan, Darsh (+)
Doumit, Oliver (c) (+)
Levy, Ari
Tyrrell, Harry
Lyons, Peadar
 
Coach:  Sullivan, Andrew
Team Manager:  Sullivan, Tracy
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1
Round GF1 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:30AM)
Mosman LanningdefNorth Sydney Haynes
Venue: WavertonMatch ID: 3400124
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cassidy, Katya
Hector-Constant, Chloe
Hector-Constant, Elise
Old, Veronica
Richardson, Eliza
Richardson, Rosie
Taylor, Saskia
Sharp, Emilia
Beirne, Charlotte
 
Woodward, Jessica
Whittle, Maddison
Jayakody, Yuhansa
Hubbard, Annabel
Herbert, Elspeth
Ristwej, Marissa
Dalton, Adelaide
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round GF2 - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (8:00AM)
Lane Cove SmithvMosman Border
Venue: Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)Match ID: 3419075
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dixon, William
Lang, Lucas
Clifford, Charlie
Gibson, Thomas
O'Leary, Liam
Shwabsky, Felix
Robinson, Aidan
Coleman, Zachary
Wheeler, Archie
 
Coach:  Shwabsky, Jonathon
 
Atapattu, Brian
Daly, Alastair
Woodhouse, Miles
Newton, Harrison (c)
Joseph, Harrison
Daly, Archie
 
Coach:  Dean, Leila
Team Manager:  Dean, Leila
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U10 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round GF - Sat 14 Mar 2020 (10:30AM)
Lindfield Zampadef byMosman Starc
Venue: NorthbridgeMatch ID: 3400471
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Briggs, Thomas
Maher, Bodie
Kazaglis, William
Allen-Paterson, Matthew
Symonds, Louis
Wagschall, Levi
Wright, Lucas
Nel, Joshua
vawser, Lucas
 
Coach:  Bhabra, Ben
Team Manager:  Hall, Matthew
 
Verth, Harrison
Tyson, Fred
Tyson, Seamus
Thompson, William
Gandhi, William
Mccowan, James
Woodhouse, Miles
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 16 - Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Mosman Borderdef byLane Cove Marsh
Venue: Spit ReserveMatch ID: 3301636
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bellantonio, Marlo
Bhatia, Abheer
Burgess, Charlie
Courtenay, Samuel
Cummings, Patrick
Kingsmill, Joshua
Koch, James
Mccowan, Will
McLennan, Jack
 
Coach:  Bellantonio, Paul
Team Manager:  Courtenay, Katrina
Scorer:  Cummings, James R
 
Bacon, Hamish
Brownrigg, Angus
********
Doumit, Ben
Forsey, Ted
Levy, Eitan
Simpson, Flynn
Smyth, Elijah
Gowing, Samay
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 North Saturday 8.00AM
Round 16 - Sat 29 Feb 2020 (8:00AM)
Mosman Leedef bySt Ives Henriques
Venue: Reid ParkMatch ID: 3301635
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Robertson, Nicholas
Rogers, William
Shroff, Aum (c)
Bleach, Daniel
Webb, Joshua
 
Coach:  Adlam, Warwick
Team Manager:  Adlam, Warwick
Scorer:  Adlam, Warwick
 
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 16 - Sat 29 Feb 2020 (10:30AM)
Mosman McCabedefSt Ives Edwards
Venue: Primrose Park #3Match ID: 3302195
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U9 South Saturday 10.30AM
Round 16 - Sat 29 Feb 2020 (10:30AM)
North Sydney StarcdefMosman Starc
Venue: Spit ReserveMatch ID: 3302190
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Moore, Roberto (c) (+)
******** (+)
Collins, Silas
Israel, Luke
Macdonald, Myles
Chevalier, Nicholas
********
Meaney, Caleb
 
Coach:  Meaney, Matthew
 
Team not available