Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 30   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Western NSW Junior Cricket Carnivals - Under 13 Western NSW Carnival
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Net Run Rate
1
Blacktown U13 Gold 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 711 33 499 28.0000 7.000 0.9308 U
2
South Coast District Cricket Association 4 0 4 0 0 0 29 649 34 475 28.0000 7.000 0.8907 U
3
Shoalhaven Junior Cricket Association 4 0 3 0 1 0 20 739 36 588 24.0000 6.000 0.8795
4
Bankstown District Cricket Association 4 0 3 0 1 0 17 490 40 513 24.0000 6.000 0.7815 U
5
Mitchell Cricket Council 4 0 3 0 1 0 31 540 34 462 24.0000 6.000 0.7696 U
6
Camden 4 0 2 0 2 0 33 464 35 436 20.0000 5.000 0.4025 U
7
Illawarra 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 265 32 356 20.0000 5.000 0.3356 U
8
Mosman Whales 4 0 2 0 2 0 36 494 30 406 20.0000 5.000 0.3123 U
9
Cricket ACT Emerging U13 Gold 4 0 2 0 2 0 39 498 37 502 20.0000 5.000 0.0951 U
10
Dubbo 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 537 29 536 20.0000 5.000 0.0576 U
11
St Ives 4 0 2 0 2 0 34 316 29 242 20.0000 5.000 -0.0004 U
12
Lachlan Cricket Council 4 0 1 0 3 0 36 427 31 477 16.0000 4.000 -0.6011 U
13
Cricket ACT Emerging U13 Blue 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 370 32 497 16.0000 4.000 -0.9172 U
14
Wagga Wagga 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 289 23 408 16.0000 4.000 -1.4745 U
15
Blacktown U13 Black 4 0 0 0 4 0 35 349 23 477 12.0000 3.000 -1.0738 U
16
North West Sydney Hurricanes 4 0 0 0 4 0 31 340 26 604 12.0000 3.000 -1.4830 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 11, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
The Belvidere Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wickets
Lost
Runs
Against
Wickets
Taken
POINTS Quotient Form
1
Campbelltown-Camden 13 8 0 4 1 0 3831 87 3530 122 52 1.5219 WWWW U
2
Parramatta 13 8 0 2 3 0 3540 88 3309 124 52 1.5075 WWWL U
3
Sydney University 13 8 0 2 3 0 4078 93 3483 122 50 1.5359 WLWW
4
Sutherland 13 8 0 1 4 0 4011 112 3465 103 49 1.0646 LWWW U
5
Sydney 13 7 0 3 3 0 3397 98 3527 115 46 1.1302 WLWW U
6
Manly-Warringah 13 7 0 1 5 0 3248 95 3307 128 44 1.3233 WLLW U
7
Eastern Suburbs 13 7 0 2 4 0 3596 84 3671 107 44 1.2478 WWLL U
8
Randwick Petersham 13 7 0 2 4 0 3327 108 3028 95 44 0.9665 WWLL U
9
Gordon 13 6 0 3 4 0 3830 95 3251 86 39 1.0665 LLWL U
10
Bankstown 13 6 0 2 5 0 3160 94 3639 97 39 0.8961 LWWW U
11
Western Suburbs 13 6 0 1 6 0 3004 104 3377 120 37 1.0264 LWWL U
12
St George 13 6 0 1 6 0 3460 98 3769 105 37 0.9836 WWLL U
13
Hawkesbury 13 5 0 1 7 0 3571 103 3607 93 31 0.8939 LLLW U
14
Fairfield-Liverpool 13 5 0 0 8 0 3691 113 3622 96 30 0.8657 WLLW U
15
Mosman 13 4 0 2 7 0 3466 89 3928 105 26 1.0410 WLLW U
16
Penrith 13 4 0 2 7 0 3124 105 3408 102 26 0.8905 LWLL U
17
UNSW 13 2 0 4 7 0 3107 110 3468 86 16 0.7004 LLWL
18
Northern District 13 2 0 3 8 0 3193 108 3155 75 15 0.7028 LWLW
19
North Sydney 13 2 0 3 8 0 3585 118 3620 83 15 0.6966 LLLL U
20
Blacktown 13 2 0 1 10 0 3705 145 3760 83 13 0.5640 LLWL
Notes:

The Belvidere Cup was donated to the NSW Cricket Association by former Australian representative, Dr Percy Charlton. The silver cup was known as the New South Wales Cricket Association Championship Cup and was won by the Belvidere Cricket Club in 1882. In 1931, surviving members of the Club, through Dr Charlton, expressed the wish that the cup should be accepted by the Association for perpetual competition connected with Grade Competitions, and at its meeting in March of that year, the Association resolved that the cup would be competed for by the First Grade teams with the condition that it should not pass from the Association`s keeping. The initial First Grade Premiership was contested in 1893/94, and was won by East Sydney.

Recent Premiers:
2015/2016 - Bankstown
2014/2015 - Manly-Warringah
2013/2014 - Sydney University
2012/2013 - St George
2011/2012 - Sydney University
2010/2011 - Sydney University
2009/2010 - St George
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:36AM (local time)

NSW Premier Cricket - First Grade
First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
RANK TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Runs
Scored
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS NET RUN-RATE
1
Campbelltown-Camden 4 4 0 0 892 186.3 794 200.0 24 0.8128
2
Parramatta 4 3 0 1 654 151.2 678 200.0 20 0.9316
3
Bankstown 4 3 0 1 817 150.1 786 195.4 19 1.4236
4
Sydney 4 3 0 1 834 176.2 830 200.0 19 0.5797
5
Sydney University 4 3 0 1 1162 200.0 1090 199.3 18 0.3463
6
Sutherland 4 3 0 1 949 196.0 991 200.0 18 -0.1132
7
Manly-Warringah 4 2 0 2 758 174.1 759 196.1 13 0.4830
8
Eastern Suburbs 4 2 0 2 972 195.0 914 190.1 12 0.1783
9
St George 4 2 0 2 1076 200.0 958 177.3 12 -0.0172
10
Mosman 4 2 0 2 968 195.4 934 184.2 12 -0.1197
11
Fairfield-Liverpool 4 2 0 2 947 200.0 972 200.0 12 -0.1250
12
Western Suburbs 4 2 0 2 751 190.1 749 178.5 12 -0.2391
13
Northern District 4 2 0 2 922 199.3 913 172.3 12 -0.6712
14
Randwick Petersham 4 2 0 2 753 198.4 737 155.4 12 -0.9442
15
Gordon 4 1 0 3 1014 192.4 1031 197.4 6 0.0471
16
UNSW 4 1 0 3 899 197.5 939 196.0 6 -0.2466
17
Hawkesbury 4 1 0 3 872 188.3 973 195.0 6 -0.3637
18
Penrith 4 1 0 3 794 186.3 811 166.5 6 -0.6038
19
Blacktown 4 1 0 3 896 200.0 968 181.5 6 -0.8436
20
North Sydney 4 0 0 4 931 200.0 1034 191.2 0 -0.7492
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - Second Grade
The Abert Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wickets
Lost
Runs
Against
Wickets
Taken
POINTS Quotient Form
1
Northern District 13 11 1 0 1 0 2935 101 2963 141 77 1.3828 WWWWW U
2
Mosman 13 10 0 2 1 0 3685 90 3175 124 63 1.5991 WWWWW U
3
Hawkesbury 13 10 0 0 3 0 3375 119 3125 110 61 0.9983 WWWLW U
4
Sydney University 13 8 1 0 4 0 3523 123 3022 139 59 1.3174 WLWWW U
5
Sydney 13 9 0 1 3 0 3415 99 3196 131 55 1.4139 WWWWL U
6
Manly-Warringah 13 5 2 1 5 0 3175 120 2575 128 51 1.3152 LWWWW U
7
Campbelltown-Camden 13 8 0 0 5 0 3142 132 2931 131 49 1.0639 WWWWL U
8
North Sydney 13 7 0 0 6 0 2776 103 3240 113 44 0.9400 WLLLW U
9
Randwick Petersham 13 7 0 1 4 1 2894 125 3017 114 43 0.8748 LWLWW U
10
Blacktown 13 5 1 1 4 2 3017 126 3020 151 42 1.1972 WWLWL U
11
Penrith 13 5 1 2 5 0 3062 115 2955 125 42 1.1263 LWDLL U
12
Eastern Suburbs 13 5 1 1 6 0 2942 107 2896 118 42 1.1203 LWWLW U
13
Parramatta 13 6 0 0 7 0 2926 108 2998 128 38 1.1567 LLLWL U
14
Western Suburbs 13 5 0 1 6 1 2932 145 2843 118 31 0.8393 WLLWW U
15
UNSW 13 5 0 0 8 0 3120 126 3391 137 30 1.0004 LLLLL U
16
Bankstown 13 3 1 0 8 1 3468 136 3331 101 28 0.7732 LLWLW U
17
Gordon 13 4 0 0 8 1 3253 128 3249 110 24 0.8604 WLLLL U
18
St George 13 2 0 0 11 0 2707 116 3334 86 12 0.6020 LLLLL U
19
Fairfield-Liverpool 13 1 0 2 10 0 3017 123 3670 88 8 0.5881 LLDLL U
20
Sutherland 13 0 0 0 11 2 2941 151 3374 100 0 0.5773 LLLLL U
Notes:
Named after the Albert Club, founded in 1852, and originally known as the Albert Cricket Club Cup, it was presented to J Rowley for the highest batting aggregate in season 1889/90. The Albert Cup was donated to the NSWCA by the son of the recipient and has been awarded to the winner of the Second Grade competition since 1940/41.

Recent Premiers:
2015/2016 - Sydney
2014/2015 - Sydney University
2013/2014 - Sydney University
2012/2013 - Sydney University
2011/2012 - Sydney University
2010/2011 - North Sydney
2009/2010 - St George
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - Third Grade
The Mitchell Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wickets
Lost
Runs
Against
Wickets
Taken
POINTS Quotient Form
1
Parramatta 13 10 0 2 1 0 2650 83 2499 135 65 1.7248 WWLWD U
2
Mosman 13 9 0 1 3 0 2553 87 2274 118 57 1.5227 WLWWL U
3
Northern District 13 9 0 1 3 0 2837 98 2628 126 57 1.3880 WWWLW U
4
Sydney University 13 8 0 2 2 0 2749 92 2321 105 55 1.3518 WWWDW U
5
Sydney 13 8 0 2 3 0 2716 97 2575 115 51 1.2505 LWWWL U
6
Eastern Suburbs 13 8 0 0 5 0 2697 122 2245 120 50 1.1816 LLWWW U
7
Randwick Petersham 13 7 0 1 5 0 2553 111 2614 115 44 1.0119 WWLLL U
8
Gordon 13 6 0 3 4 0 2400 97 2365 109 40 1.1403 WWLWW U
9
Manly-Warringah 13 6 0 2 5 0 2562 120 2095 118 39 1.2025 LWWLD U
10
St George 13 6 0 1 6 0 2548 105 2518 100 38 0.9637 LLLWW U
11
Western Suburbs 13 6 0 2 5 0 2323 97 3061 110 38 0.8606 WWLWW U
12
Bankstown 13 4 1 3 5 0 2715 119 2729 114 37 0.9531 WLWWW U
13
Penrith 13 5 0 1 7 0 2281 115 2203 113 32 1.0174 LWLWL U
14
UNSW 13 5 0 1 7 0 2522 114 2483 110 31 0.9801 LLWLL U
15
Hawkesbury 13 4 0 0 8 0 2565 116 2498 98 27 0.8675 LWWLL U
16
North Sydney 13 3 0 3 7 0 2407 110 2952 107 21 0.7931 WLLDW U
17
Fairfield-Liverpool 13 3 0 1 9 0 2475 117 2646 96 19 0.7675 LLWLL U
18
Sutherland 13 2 0 2 8 1 2519 130 2754 92 14 0.6473 LLLLW U
19
Blacktown 13 2 0 1 10 0 2376 121 2846 100 13 0.6900 LLLLL U
20
Campbelltown-Camden 13 2 0 1 10 0 2222 133 2364 83 13 0.5866 WLLLL U
Notes:
The Mitchell Cup was provided from a legacy left to the NSW Cricket Association by William Henry Mitchell in 1943. The Association subsidised the amount for the purchase of the Cup, to be played for in perpetuity by teams in the Third Grade Competition. It was first competed for in season 1943/44.

Recent Premiers:
2015/2016 - Sydney University
2014/2015 - Manly-Warringah
2013/2014 - Northern District
2012/2013 - Gordon
2011/2012 - Sutherland
2010/2011 - Manly-Warringah
2009/2010 - Parramatta
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - Fourth Grade
The Reid Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wickets
Lost
Runs
Against
Wickets
Taken
POINTS Quotient Form
1
Western Suburbs 13 8 2 1 2 0 2226 101 2549 146 72 1.2624 WWWWW U
2
Northern District 13 11 0 1 1 0 2658 91 2426 132 68 1.5893 WLWWW U
3
Manly-Warringah 13 8 2 0 3 0 2434 97 2223 136 67 1.5351 LWWLW U
4
Randwick Petersham 13 7 1 1 4 0 2456 116 2538 125 53 1.0428 LWLWW U
5
Sydney University 13 8 0 1 4 0 2243 113 1928 133 52 1.3693 WWLWW U
6
Penrith 13 8 0 1 3 1 2370 114 2221 135 52 1.2637 WWWWL U
7
Sydney 13 8 0 1 4 0 2543 102 2521 123 50 1.2164 WWWWL U
8
Gordon 13 7 0 1 4 1 2755 132 2445 136 47 1.1609 WWWLW U
9
Parramatta 13 7 0 1 5 0 2251 91 2218 123 45 1.3718 LWWWL U
10
Hawkesbury 13 7 0 1 5 0 2628 114 2369 115 44 1.1191 WLLWW U
11
Eastern Suburbs 13 7 0 0 6 0 2647 102 2427 116 42 1.2403 WLWWW U
12
Bankstown 13 7 0 0 6 0 2216 119 2299 144 42 1.1664 LWWWL U
13
North Sydney 13 4 1 2 6 0 2503 106 2522 131 36 1.2265 WWLLW U
14
Sutherland 13 5 0 0 8 0 2257 123 2226 94 30 0.7749 LLLLL U
15
St George 13 4 0 0 8 1 2313 138 2563 108 24 0.7063 LLLLL U
16
UNSW 13 3 0 2 8 0 2292 113 2773 97 20 0.7095 LLLLL U
17
Blacktown 13 3 0 0 9 1 1957 145 2461 101 19 0.5539 WLLLL U
18
Campbelltown-Camden 13 2 0 0 11 0 2523 148 2491 88 12 0.6022 LLWLW U
19
Mosman 13 1 0 2 9 1 2207 142 2033 88 8 0.6728 LLLLL U
20
Fairfield-Liverpool 13 1 0 1 10 1 2242 143 2488 79 7 0.4978 LLLLL U
Notes: The Reid Cup, named after John Homes Reid, was presented to Mr John Forsyth by the Ivanhoe Club which won the Cup in 1890/91. It was donated to the NSW Cricket Association by the Executors of the Estate of John Forsyth, and was first competed for in the Fourth Grade competition in season 1959/60.

Recent Premiers:
2015/2016 - Sydney University
2014/2015 - Penrith
2013/2014 - Eastern Suburbs
2012/2013 - St George
2011/2012 - Sutherland
2010/2011 - Sydney
2009/2010 - Sutherland
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - Fifth Grade
The David Sherwood Cup
RANK TEAM P W1 WO D L1 LO Runs
For
Wickets
Lost
Runs
Against
Wickets
Taken
POINTS Quotient Form
1
Gordon 13 8 2 2 1 0 2943 95 2106 133 74 1.9564 WWWWW U
2
Penrith 13 8 2 1 2 0 2932 92 2083 145 72 2.2185 WWWWW U
3
UNSW 13 8 1 1 3 0 2152 91 2255 146 61 1.5311 LWWWW U
4
Parramatta 13 9 0 1 3 0 2466 105 2252 118 58 1.2306 LWLWW U
5
Manly-Warringah 13 9 0 0 4 0 2701 103 2304 116 56 1.3203 WLWWL U
6
Sutherland 13 8 0 1 3 1 2784 114 2275 133 50 1.4277 LWLWW U
7
Bankstown 13 5 2 2 4 0 2808 111 2903 141 48 1.2287 WWWLL U
8
Blacktown 13 6 1 1 5 0 2401 124 2308 127 48 1.0655 LWLLW U
9
Mosman 13 7 0 2 4 0 2182 123 2140 119 46 0.9865 WWWWL U
10
Eastern Suburbs 13 6 0 1 6 0 1947 103 1960 121 39 1.1670 LLWWL U
11
St George 13 6 0 1 6 0 1972 108 2441 101 37 0.7555 LLLWW U
12
North Sydney 13 4 0 2 5 1 2198 121 2442 101 34 0.7513 WTWWL U
13
Sydney University 13 5 0 0 7 1 2485 128 2519 128 30 0.9865 WLWLL U
14
Hawkesbury 13 4 0 1 6 1 2098 130 2267 113 28 0.8044 WTLLL U
15
Sydney 13 4 0 1 8 0 2119 115 2254 116 26 0.9483 WWLLW U
16
Fairfield-Liverpool 13 4 0 1 8 0 2338 125 2652 92 25 0.6489 LLLLW U
17
Campbelltown-Camden 13 3 0 1 8 1 2226 139 2340 89 19 0.6091 LLLLW U
18
Western Suburbs 13 2 0 2 8 1 2272 139 2077 94 14 0.7397 LLLLL U
19
Northern District 13 2 0 1 9 1 2370 151 2586 104 13 0.6312 WLLLL U
20
Randwick Petersham 13 1 0 2 9 1 1768 127 2998 107 8 0.4969 LLWLL U
Notes:
This Cup was presented by the Randwick DCC in season 1984/85 for Fifth Grade Competition. It was named after Mr David Sherwood who was scorer for the Randwick Club from 1926. He was subsequently appointed to State and International fixtures, accompanying Australian teams on seven overseas tours.

Recent Premiers:
2015/2016 - Campbelltown-Camden
2014/2015 - Northern District
2013/2014 - Penrith
2012/2013 - Gordon
2011-2012 - Gordon
2010/2011 - Manly-Warringah
2009/2010 - Campbelltown-Camden
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - SportsWave Metropolitan Cup
SportsWave Metropolitan Cup
RANK TEAM P Won Lost Drawn Wkts Lost Runs For Wkts Taken Runs Against Pts Quotient Form
1
Penrith 14 8 4 0 96 3426 153 2477 74 2.20 WLWWW A U
2
Gordon 14 9 1 2 108 3308 143 2115 72 2.07 WWLWW A U
3
Eastern Suburbs 14 8 1 2 108 2526 125 2541 60 1.15 WLWWL U
4
Georges River 14 7 5 1 123 2441 124 2251 55 1.09 LWWWL A U
5
Warringah 14 6 5 2 92 2510 135 2813 52 1.31 WWWLW A U
6
Uni NSW Black 14 8 4 2 106 2438 99 2125 52 1.07 LLWWW A U
7
Sydney University 14 7 4 1 124 2608 137 2627 51 1.10 LWLLL A U
8
Uni NSW Gold 14 5 8 1 120 2587 105 2566 32 0.88 LWLWL A U
9
Blacktown 14 4 8 1 137 2570 123 2734 32 0.84 WLWLW A U
10
Randwick Petersham Gold 14 2 10 1 124 1797 105 2557 25 0.60 LLLLW A U
11
Mosman 14 3 9 1 153 2606 102 3016 21 0.58 WLLLL A U
12
Randwick Petersham Green 14 1 9 2 149 2071 89 3066 8 0.40 LWLLL U
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


North Shore Junior Cricket Association - U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM
U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Gordon 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 8 256 11 137 18 2.5693 U
2 Lindfield 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 10 231 12 301 12 0.9209 U
3 St Ives Perry 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 7 194 3 197 12 0.4220 U
4 Mosman Sthlekar 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 153 9 158 6 1.4525 U
5 Mosman Healy 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 17 182 13 223 6 0.6241 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 22, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


NSW Premier Cricket - Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Sydney Thunder Conference
RANK TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Runs
For
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS NET RUN-RATE
1
Hawkesbury 4 4 0 0 467 61.4 434 80.0 24 2.1480
2
Parramatta 4 4 0 0 583 71.2 500 80.0 24 1.9229
3
Penrith 4 4 0 0 588 80.0 460 80.0 24 1.6000
4
Northern District 4 3 0 1 628 80.0 481 80.0 18 1.8375
5
Bankstown 4 2 0 2 582 80.0 519 73.1 12 0.1816
6
Sydney University 4 2 0 2 477 80.0 492 80.0 12 -0.1875
7
Western Suburbs 4 1 0 3 562 80.0 536 80.0 6 0.3250
8
Australian Capital Territory 4 1 0 3 529 80.0 587 80.0 6 -0.7250
9
Campbelltown-Camden 4 1 0 3 475 80.0 481 67.0 6 -1.2416
10
Fairfield-Liverpool 4 1 0 3 474 78.4 577 79.2 6 -1.2477
11
Blacktown 4 1 0 3 422 80.0 532 74.0 6 -1.9142
12
Central Coast 4 0 0 4 451 80.0 639 78.1 0 -2.5373
Sydney Sixers Conference
RANK TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Runs
For
Overs
Faced
Runs
Against
Overs
Bowled
POINTS NET RUN-RATE
1
Mosman 4 3 0 1 640 77.3 629 80.0 24 0.3956 A
2
Gordon 4 3 0 1 606 70.3 559 80.0 18 1.6082
3
Sydney 4 3 0 1 683 80.0 564 78.5 18 1.3832
4
Sutherland 4 3 0 1 615 80.0 544 80.0 18 0.8875
5
Eastern Suburbs 4 2 0 2 633 80.0 640 80.0 12 -0.0875
6
Newcastle 4 2 0 2 595 80.0 569 75.3 12 -0.0989
7
Randwick Petersham 4 2 0 2 609 80.0 618 80.0 12 -0.1125
8
St George 4 2 0 2 598 77.5 612 74.1 12 -0.5686
9
UNSW 4 3 0 1 617 79.1 598 79.0 6 0.2241 A
10
Manly-Warringah 4 1 0 3 643 75.3 732 80.0 6 -0.6334
11
Illawarra 4 0 0 4 521 80.0 592 79.1 6 -0.9654 A
12
North Sydney 4 0 0 4 597 80.0 700 73.5 0 -2.0183
Notes: Current Premiers:

2016/2017: Northern District.

2015/2016: Randwick Petersham.

2014/2015: St George CC.
Last re-calculated: Jan 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.