Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
31 Oct 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   Lane Cove Hazlewood Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   def   North Sydney Reynolds Koola Park (Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   def by   North Sydney Campbell Warrimoo Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 21 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def by   Mosman Lyon Forsyth Lower Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 21 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   def by   Lindfield Stoinis Comenarra Sportsground Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
7 Nov 21 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   def   Lane Cove Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 21 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   def by   Lindfield Maxwell Primrose Park #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 21 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   def   St Ives Abbott Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 21 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   def   Mosman McCabe Koola Park (Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   def   St Ives Phillipe Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
14 Nov 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   North Sydney Campbell Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   def by   Mosman Lyon Bannockburn Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   def by   Lindfield Stoinis Warrimoo Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 21 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def by   St Ives Phillipe Forsyth Lower Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 21 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   def   Lane Cove Hazlewood Primrose Park #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
21 Nov 21 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   drew   Lane Cove Smith Georges Heights Oval #1 Official result
21 Nov 21 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   drew   Lindfield Maxwell Bannockburn Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 21 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   drew   St Ives Abbott Warrimoo Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   drew   Mosman McCabe Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 21 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   drew   North Sydney Campbell Primrose Park #1 Official result
Round 5
28 Nov 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   def by   Lindfield Stoinis Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   def by   St Ives Phillipe Barra Brui Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   drew   Mosman McCabe Allan Small Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   def   North Sydney Reynolds Primrose Park #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 21 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   def by   Lane Cove Hazlewood Blackman Park (Lower Field 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
5 Dec 21 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   def   Lane Cove Smith Warrimoo Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 21 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   def by   Lindfield Maxwell Georges Heights Oval #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   def   St Ives Abbott Blackman Park (Lower Field 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 21 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   def   Lindfield Stoinis Naremburn Lower Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 21 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   def by   Mosman Lyon Primrose Park #1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
12 Dec 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   v   Mosman McCabe Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
12 Dec 21 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   v   St Ives Abbott Barra Brui Oval  
12 Dec 21 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   v   North Sydney Reynolds Warrimoo Oval  
12 Dec 21 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   v   North Sydney Campbell Allan Small Park  
12 Dec 21 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   v   Lane Cove Hazlewood Blackman Park (Upper Oval)  
Round 8
19 Dec 21 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   v   Lane Cove Smith Warrimoo Oval  
19 Dec 21 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   v   Lindfield Maxwell Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
19 Dec 21 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   v   Mosman McCabe Primrose Park #1  
19 Dec 21 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   v   St Ives Phillipe Primrose Park #1  
19 Dec 21 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   v   Lindfield Stoinis  
Round 9
23 Jan 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   v   Lindfield Maxwell Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
23 Jan 22 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   v   North Sydney Reynolds Warrimoo Oval  
23 Jan 22 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   North Sydney Campbell  
23 Jan 22 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   v   Mosman Lyon Warrimoo Oval  
23 Jan 22 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   v   Lane Cove Hazlewood Koola Park (Synthetic)  
Round 10
30 Jan 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   v   Lane Cove Smith Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
30 Jan 22 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   v   Lindfield Maxwell Primrose Park #1  
30 Jan 22 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   v   St Ives Abbott Primrose Park #1  
30 Jan 22 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   v   Mosman McCabe  
30 Jan 22 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   v   St Ives Phillipe Koola Park (Synthetic)  
Round 11
6 Feb 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   v   North Sydney Reynolds Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
6 Feb 22 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   v   North Sydney Campbell Koola Park (Synthetic)  
6 Feb 22 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   v   Mosman Lyon Warrimoo Oval  
6 Feb 22 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   Lindfield Stoinis  
6 Feb 22 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   v   Lane Cove Hazlewood Warrimoo Oval  
Round 12
13 Feb 22 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   v   Lane Cove Smith Primrose Park #1  
13 Feb 22 9:00AM Mosman Lyon   v   Lindfield Maxwell  
13 Feb 22 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   v   St Ives Abbott Koola Park (Synthetic)  
13 Feb 22 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   v   Mosman McCabe Warrimoo Oval  
13 Feb 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   v   North Sydney Reynolds Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
Round 13
20 Feb 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Smith   v   Mosman Lyon Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
20 Feb 22 9:00AM Lindfield Maxwell   v   Lindfield Stoinis Allan Small Park  
20 Feb 22 9:00AM St Ives Abbott   v   St Ives Phillipe Warrimoo Oval  
20 Feb 22 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   Lane Cove Hazlewood Forsyth Lower  
20 Feb 22 9:00AM North Sydney Campbell   v   North Sydney Reynolds Primrose Park #1  
Round 14
27 Feb 22 9:00AM Lindfield Stoinis   v   Lane Cove Smith Koola Park (Synthetic)  
27 Feb 22 9:00AM St Ives Phillipe   v   Lindfield Maxwell Warrimoo Oval  
27 Feb 22 9:00AM Mosman McCabe   v   St Ives Abbott  
27 Feb 22 9:00AM North Sydney Reynolds   v   Mosman Lyon Primrose Park #1  
27 Feb 22 9:00AM Lane Cove Hazlewood   v   North Sydney Campbell Blackman Park (Lower Field 3)  
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 22 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 22 9:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Mar 22 9:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 7 Dec 21 11:48AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.