Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 443   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Calder, Matthew J25168050
2 Farquharson, Hugo20130020
3 Gutteridge, Hugo14100002
4 Moran, Matthew M24100000
5 O'Brien, Harrison22100000
6 Newton, Lucas16100001
7 Yates, Nicholas J1490000
8 Lipscomb, Sachin1480012
9 Shelton, Luke J1880011
10 Dalton, Harry J1880000
11 Goddard, Matthew1080000
12 Hearne, Lachlan D2280000
13 Taylor, Hugh J1580011
14 Syed, Bilal Z1180000
15 Elliott, William1980010
16 Frost, Brodie1570000
17 Park, Jayden D1970000
18 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S970002
19 Nutt, William M1770001
20 Mulder, Jack970000
21 Taylor, William1470001
22 Crawford, Dean J1970010
23 Baker, Jake M1473046
24 McNeil, Henry1770100
25 Wilkinson, Rocco1470010
26 James, Ben1470000
27 Harvey-Palmer, Reve1870022
28 Adlam, Will S1260010
29 O'Grady, Louisa1060010
30 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R22621752
31 Miller, Harrison J2460011
32 Johnston, Cooper A1760001
33 Bailey, Finn A1363311
34 Harvey, Daniel T1460022
35 Forman, Harry1760000
36 Taylor, Saskia14603113
37 Colgan, Joe1060000
38 Roughley, Lachlan1860000
39 Aylmer, Darcy760000
40 Cox, Daniel1260001
41 Ali, Qasim1360011
42 Harrison, Julian1350011
43 Vasamsetti, Susrith1950020
44 Newton, Harrison1450001
45 Kieran, Flynn950000
46 Flannigan, Luka2550003
47 Hinton, Nathan J1550010
48 Evans, Nicholas1850000
49 Wright, Sam1350001
50 Douglass, Monty1350002
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 443   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.