Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 452   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Day, Matthew22140021
2 White, Nicholas21140001
3 Doyle, Nathan27120003
4 Pisel, Patrick W20120000
5 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R25120073
6 Lowery, David15110000
7 Adlam, Anthony J20110001
8 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S27110030
9 Keen, Xavier15110012
10 Stewart, Stirling281113930
11 Hearne, Lachlan23100001
12 Kirby, Fletcher J12100001
13 Rodgie, Scott A22100030
14 Mooney, Tom20100001
15 Stiel, Jackson T23100220
16 Sharma, Rohan25100000
17 Macfarlane, Aidan B1290000
18 Hitchen, Fergus1590030
19 Van Extel, Toby1290001
20 Ben, Britton1590002
21 Guthrie, Cameron B1180000
22 Dassanayake, Danul2880001
23 Slack, Thomas2080000
24 van der Merwe, Ben1480000
25 Davis-Rice, Harry O1780000
26 Adlam, Will S2180000
27 Macfarlane, Liam R1280000
28 Tildesley, Samuel J1580020
29 Case, Oliver L1080000
30 Sykes, Sam W1470000
31 Park, Jayden d2670000
32 Hannell, Harry1678011
33 Sallway, Tim J1470000
34 Davis-Rice, Jack A1370011
35 Mares, Dylan1770000
36 Hogarth-Scott, Milo C1674111
37 Mulder, Jack1470000
38 Whatley, Benjamin G1570010
39 Goddard, Luke D1670001
40 Botha, Johan670021
41 Smith, Alex E2370010
42 Patel, Darshil P1770000
43 McCamley, Nicholas G2060000
44 Smith, Patrick J1360010
45 Taylor, Chris D1061000
46 Gale, Sam J761000
47 Carvosso, Toby P1360000
48 Farquharson, Hugo1860010
49 Turner, Jake M2260011
50 Gutteridge, Archie1460010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 452   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.