Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 496   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Anthony J28170000
2 Adlam, Will S14160003
3 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S19150000
4 Junk, Matthew19140000
5 Tait, George G20110010
6 Mulder, Jack16100000
7 Calder, Matthew J2991012
8 Ball, Henry1795110
9 Farquharson, Hugo2080001
10 Cullen, Daniel J1680000
11 Nicey, Logan2380101
12 Colgan, Tom2280001
13 Flannigan, Luka2280000
14 Roussos, Chris P1484020
15 Khalil, Aadil T1570000
16 McNeil, Henry1770003
17 Powell, Benjamin J570000
18 Varthakavi, Leo K1270011
19 Hamilton, Thomas1770002
20 Robinson, Ian B1270000
21 Verth, George2870004
22 Yates, Nicholas J1770001
23 Wright, Sam1571000
24 Hitchen, Fergus2170011
25 Shelton, Luke2170011
26 Condon, Andrew1070030
27 Roberts, Oliver M970011
28 Hurt, Stewart1770000
29 Clubb, Zoe770011
30 Evans, Elliot1470020
31 Park, Jayden D2160010
32 Zordan, Anita1961263
33 Woodhouse, Toby1560000
34 Lucas-Smith, Kai1260000
35 Singh, Harjit1760011
36 Edwards, Angus1360001
37 Lipscomb, Sachin1260001
38 Kurtis, Aidan1364120
39 Stepto, David J1560000
40 Colgan, Joe2460010
41 Mathur, Christopher N1461001
42 Maher, Stuart D1450010
43 Richardson, Eliza1650000
44 McCamley, Nicholas G1350000
45 Goddard, Matthew1554011
46 Sharp, Oliver W1351101
47 Mathur, James1350023
48 Pandit, Fraser951011
49 Packross, Max1750222
50 Elliott, Thomas1950000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 496   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.