Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 433   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Anthony J26160001
2 Adlam, Will S19130001
3 Johnston, Cooper A14100002
4 Hearne, Lachlan2280000
5 Flannigan, Luka2180000
6 Stepto, Dave J1980000
7 Smith, Alex E2383002
8 Kennedy, Tom1681002
9 Doyle, Nathan2380023
10 Macfarlane, Liam1170010
11 Syed, Bilal Z1170000
12 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad1371013
13 Pisel, Patrick W1770000
14 Condon, Andrew970000
15 Roberts, Oliver M1770010
16 Fawcett, Jake1570000
17 Rodgie, Scott A1370000
18 Colgan, Joe2070014
19 Smith, Charles1670011
20 Nation, Russell860000
21 Eales, Elijah A2060011
22 Pocknee, James M960011
23 Mulcahy, Charles1260010
24 Sharp, Sebastian1160002
25 Kieran, Flynn1360010
26 McGregor, Joel1460021
27 Bryant, Michael J1360000
28 Horton, Edwin D1564011
29 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S1160000
30 Adlam, Warwick550000
31 Mulder, Jack2050000
32 MacGill, Alex C1550010
33 Robinson, Jack1150000
34 Kelly, Matthew D1150002
35 Thompson, Jordan A1450011
36 Singh, Joban1750011
37 Moseley, James1250011
38 Prakash, Om1150001
39 Shelton, Luke1750000
40 van der Merwe, Ben850000
41 Harrison, Julian1550000
42 Harrison, Luke1050002
43 Nutt, William M1750002
44 Parker, Archie1050100
45 Apps, Daniel P1740000
46 Dar, Umer944020
47 Dassanayake, Danul1840000
48 Hogarth-Scott, Milo C1141010
49 Yates, Nicholas J1240000
50 Murray, Tom1143000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 433   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.