Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 437   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Will S26250013
2 Adlam, Anthony J29180001
3 Stepto, Dave J23160000
4 Doyle, Nathan26110023
5 Johnston, Cooper A17110003
6 Roberts, Oliver M2390032
7 Fawcett, Jake1790000
8 Smith, Charles2090012
9 Kennedy, Tom1991002
10 Syed, Bilal Z1590000
11 Pisel, Patrick W1990000
12 Smith, Alex E2993032
13 Hearne, Lachlan2590000
14 Colgan, Joe2380024
15 Horton, Edwin D1884011
16 Singh, Joban2080011
17 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad1781025
18 Flannigan, Luka2380000
19 Condon, Andrew1070010
20 Segaert, Alexander W870121
21 Rodgie, Scott A1570000
22 McGregor, Joel1870021
23 Becker, Daniel17700210
24 Parker, Archie1370100
25 Robinson, Jack1370010
26 Macfarlane, Liam1470010
27 Brimson, Patrick1770002
28 Prakash, Om1570001
29 van der Merwe, Ben1060001
30 Khan, Sandais1460001
31 Kieran, Flynn1460010
32 Macfarlane, Aidan1460002
33 Bryant, Michael J1560000
34 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S1460010
35 Nutt, William M2060002
36 Farquharson, Hugo860010
37 Mantell, Douglas1560001
38 Baker, Angus1663300
39 Mulcahy, Charles1460010
40 Sharp, Sebastian1460002
41 hartman, tom A1660000
42 Nation, Russell960000
43 Eales, Elijah A2360011
44 Pocknee, James M1160011
45 Shelton, Luke1950000
46 Dhabadgonkar, Janak2650001
47 Harrison, Julian1650000
48 Harrison, Luke1250002
49 Scott, Joseph1350000
50 Sharp, Henry J2150100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 437   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.