Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 465   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Will S22130001
2 Procajlo, John13120000
3 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R24127021
4 Rodgie, Scott A18100002
5 Day, Matthew16100010
6 Johnston, Cooper A13100002
7 Sharp, Henry J1290000
8 Khalil, Aadil T1390000
9 Mares, Dylan1990001
10 Macfarlane, Liam1180000
11 Pocknee, James M1080013
12 Brown, Oscar W1170001
13 Fitzgerald, Stuart1470000
14 Randall-Diews, Oliver W1471000
15 Apps, Daniel P1770000
16 Hirst, Sam W3078306
17 Adlam, Anthony J2370010
18 Gutteridge, Archie1370000
19 Elliott, Thomas2370012
20 Scott, Samuel1470000
21 Keen, Xavier1360010
22 Becker, Daniel1460044
23 Hennessy, Ambrose1260000
24 Horton, Edwin D1361000
25 Habib, Daniel1860000
26 Wines, Henry960010
27 Dassanayake, Danul1860001
28 Zwinkels, Flynn T1560012
29 Edwards, Matthew1360000
30 Doyle, Nathan2550011
31 Magee, Max1150010
32 Pisel, Patrick W1550000
33 Davie, Jeremy1050000
34 Roberts, Oliver M1250021
35 Allen, Max1250022
36 Kennedy, Tom1251001
37 Van Extel, Toby1050011
38 Guthrie, Cameron B850010
39 George, Varun K2150000
40 Towers, Hugo W1250002
41 Stiel, Jackson T650000
42 Rawlinson, Max F1250001
43 Smith, James1350010
44 Mulder, Jack1650012
45 Bailey, Finn A1950001
46 Singh, Jagdeep1450000
47 Sykes, Sam W1550000
48 Smith, Alex E1550000
49 Moran, Matthew M940000
50 Mariguddi, Mandar1940010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 465   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.