Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 492   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Will S12160002
2 Adlam, Anthony J26160000
3 Junk, Matthew17140000
4 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S18130000
5 Mulder, Jack16100000
6 Tait, George G18100010
7 Calder, Matthew J2681012
8 Farquharson, Hugo1880001
9 Colgan, Tom2080001
10 Ball, Henry1485110
11 Powell, Benjamin J570000
12 Nicey, Logan2170101
13 Robinson, Ian B1070000
14 Cullen, Daniel J1370000
15 Varthakavi, Leo K1070011
16 Shelton, Luke1970011
17 Roberts, Oliver M970011
18 Flannigan, Luka2070000
19 Verth, George2360004
20 Hamilton, Thomas1360002
21 Condon, Andrew960020
22 Hurt, Stewart1360000
23 Stepto, David J1360000
24 Colgan, Joe2260010
25 Mathur, Christopher N1261001
26 Yates, Nicholas J1460001
27 Edwards, Angus1160001
28 Wright, Sam1261000
29 Park, Jayden D1950010
30 Maher, Stuart D1250010
31 Singh, Harjit1550011
32 Khalil, Aadil T1350000
33 McNeil, Henry1450003
34 Lucas-Smith, Kai1050000
35 Mathur, James1050021
36 Clubb, Zoe450010
37 Aylmer, Darcy853100
38 Elliott, Thomas1750000
39 Kelly, Matthew D950002
40 Caruana, Luca1450014
41 Lipscomb, Sachin1050001
42 Featherstone, Killian1150000
43 Eales, Elijah A1150000
44 McHutchison, Ben1350004
45 Kurtis, Aidan1154120
46 Gandhi, Nihir V950000
47 Hitchen, Fergus1850001
48 Nutt, William M1340010
49 Adlam, Archie1641001
50 Richardson, Eliza1340000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 492   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.