Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 438   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Khalil, Aadil T17130010
2 Cummings, Mitchell30130022
3 Forrest, Peter J17120000
4 Farquharson, Hugo D22120010
5 Hannell, Harry12100000
6 Hinton, Nathan J19100040
7 Mulder, Jack1290001
8 Moran, Matthew M2190010
9 Crawford, Dean J1980001
10 Dalton, Harry J2080030
11 Calder, Matthew J2280012
12 Papworth, Max1880001
13 Bowrey, Will1280000
14 Courtenay, Jack1380030
15 Turner, Jake M2070001
16 Constantian, Joshua1470000
17 Colgan, Tom J2370021
18 Calvert, Corey1470010
19 Sinnetamby, Shehan M1970022
20 Adlam, Archie1670002
21 McAvoy, Stirling T1960021
22 Dier, Zac1260001
23 Mares, Dylan1160000
24 Hamilton, Thomas1060002
25 Miller, Harrison J1160002
26 Vasamsetti, Susrith1260000
27 Eales, Elijah A2060012
28 Jackson, Benjamin1060200
29 Park, Jayden D2160000
30 Mackay, Daniel950000
31 Woodhouse, Toby1250001
32 Cullen, Daniel J1150000
33 Taylor, Hugh J1254200
34 McCaffery, Thomas1150000
35 Colgan, Joe G2150021
36 Veitch, Jamison W1950011
37 Junk, Matthew1350010
38 Adlam, Will S1150000
39 O'Farrell, Liam M19519010
40 Lipscomb, Sachin1150002
41 Dunn, Hugo1550000
42 Davis, Thomas1050002
43 Nutt, William M1050011
44 Petersen, Rowan A1250010
45 Singh, Harjit1650010
46 Park, Josh1250001
47 Cummings, Patrick1554144
48 Evans, Elliot1840010
49 Lee-Young, Alexander11414060
50 Cassidy, Nikolai940000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 438   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.