Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 446   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 White, Nicholas20140001
2 Doyle, Nathan26120003
3 Pisel, Patrick W19120000
4 Day, Matthew21120021
5 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R24110053
6 Adlam, Anthony J19110001
7 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S24110030
8 Keen, Xavier14110012
9 Stewart, Stirling251111930
10 Hearne, Lachlan22100001
11 Rodgie, Scott A21100030
12 Lowery, David14100000
13 Mooney, Tom19100001
14 Stiel, Jackson T21100220
15 Sharma, Rohan23100000
16 Kirby, Fletcher J1190001
17 Hitchen, Fergus1490020
18 Van Extel, Toby1290001
19 Ben, Britton1590002
20 Guthrie, Cameron B1080000
21 Dassanayake, Danul2780001
22 Slack, Thomas1980000
23 Davis-Rice, Harry O1580000
24 Adlam, Will S1980000
25 Macfarlane, Aidan B1180000
26 Tildesley, Samuel J1480020
27 Case, Oliver L980000
28 Sykes, Sam W1370000
29 Park, Jayden d2670000
30 van der Merwe, Ben1370000
31 Davis-Rice, Jack A1370011
32 Mulder, Jack1370000
33 Goddard, Luke D1470001
34 Botha, Johan670021
35 Smith, Alex E2070010
36 Macfarlane, Liam R1170000
37 Patel, Darshil P1670000
38 Hannell, Harry1666011
39 McCamley, Nicholas G1960000
40 Smith, Patrick J1260010
41 Gale, Sam J761000
42 Farquharson, Hugo1760010
43 Hunt, Lachlan A1560050
44 Whatley, Benjamin G1460010
45 Roberts, Oliver M1360103
46 Harrison, Luke1360020
47 Seward, Joshua W860000
48 Waugh, Charlie2360000
49 Sykes, Hugh W1250000
50 Mirchandani, Krish S850000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 446   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.