Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 467   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Will S28150001
2 Procajlo, John17130000
3 Mares, Dylan23120001
4 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R28127021
5 Johnston, Cooper A15110012
6 Rodgie, Scott A20110002
7 Khalil, Aadil T16110000
8 Day, Matthew18100010
9 Elliott, Thomas2890013
10 Scott, Samuel1790000
11 Pocknee, James M1390023
12 Sharp, Henry J1390000
13 Randall-Diews, Oliver W1791000
14 Adlam, Anthony J2580010
15 Brown, Oscar W1480001
16 Fitzgerald, Stuart1780000
17 Hirst, Sam W35810306
18 Rawlinson, Max F1580002
19 Macfarlane, Liam1280000
20 Smith, Alex E1870000
21 Edwards, Matthew1670000
22 Roberts, Oliver M1570021
23 Walton, Samuel J1671002
24 Gutteridge, Archie1670000
25 Becker, Daniel1670044
26 Hennessy, Ambrose1370000
27 Apps, Daniel P2070000
28 Dassanayake, Danul2060001
29 Zwinkels, Flynn T1860022
30 Mulder, Jack1960012
31 Singh, Jagdeep1660000
32 Mooney, Tom860001
33 Pisel, Patrick W1760000
34 Keen, Xavier1360010
35 George, Varun K2360000
36 Habib, Daniel2160000
37 Wines, Henry960010
38 Smith, James1560010
39 Horton, Edwin D1661000
40 Sykes, Sam W1850000
41 Brownie, Josh W1550000
42 Leslie, Andre1250002
43 Dhabadgonkar, Janak1950017
44 Wyborn, Alex1550000
45 Bailey, Finn A2250001
46 Roughley, Lachlan1650000
47 Allen, Max1350022
48 Kennedy, Tom1552001
49 Van Extel, Toby1250011
50 Doyle, Nathan2750011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 467   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.