Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 437   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adlam, Will S26250013
2 Adlam, Anthony J29180001
3 Stepto, Dave J23160000
4 Doyle, Nathan26110023
5 Johnston, Cooper A17110003
6 Kennedy, Tom1991002
7 Syed, Bilal Z1590000
8 Pisel, Patrick W1990000
9 Fawcett, Jake1790000
10 Smith, Charles2090012
11 Smith, Alex E2993032
12 Hearne, Lachlan2590000
13 Roberts, Oliver M2390032
14 Singh, Joban2080011
15 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad1781025
16 Colgan, Joe2380024
17 Horton, Edwin D1884011
18 Flannigan, Luka2380000
19 Brimson, Patrick1770002
20 Prakash, Om1570001
21 Rodgie, Scott A1570000
22 McGregor, Joel1870021
23 Becker, Daniel17700210
24 Parker, Archie1370100
25 Condon, Andrew1070010
26 Segaert, Alexander W870121
27 Robinson, Jack1370010
28 Macfarlane, Liam1470010
29 Farquharson, Hugo860010
30 Mantell, Douglas1560001
31 Baker, Angus1663300
32 Sharp, Sebastian1460002
33 hartman, tom A1660000
34 Macfarlane, Aidan1460002
35 Bryant, Michael J1560000
36 Hogarth-Scott, Jasper S1460010
37 Nutt, William M2060002
38 Nation, Russell960000
39 Eales, Elijah A2360011
40 Pocknee, James M1160011
41 van der Merwe, Ben1060001
42 Khan, Sandais1460001
43 Kieran, Flynn1460010
44 Mulcahy, Charles1460010
45 Soutter, Aidan1751011
46 Moseley, James1650011
47 Robinson, Ian B1750000
48 Kowalski, William1250000
49 Sharp, Henry J2150100
50 Beattie, Dermott1950000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 437   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.