Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11607108341482572927985160*Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
212012418661482572931284120*Manish MalhotraMosman2018/2019Third Grade8 1Sydney University
311218260061482572931259112William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Third Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
41127920591482572963707112Krish PatelMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup7 1Randwick Petersham Green
51016612711482572926225101Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
61012481381482572936182101Ben van der MerweMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade8 1Sydney University
7100939251482572926239100*Jake FawcettMosman2018/2019First Grade10 1UNSW
898685338148257292602098Ashley DoolanMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
99882788148257293616998Sunil SajdehMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1098276558148257292545398*Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
11971826006148257292799797William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1297853243148257293337697*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2018/2019U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over10 1Lane Cove McGrath
1392232277148257292484792Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
1490226726148257292796590*George W CondonMosman2018/2019Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
1588661271148257292105888*Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
1685200484148257293125485Nathan DoyleMosman2018/2019Third Grade5 1Sydney
17841072851148257296371384Asif RasheedMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Georges River Stingrays
1883686706148257292608683Daniel P HughesMosman2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney
1983232277148257294474183Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1UNSW
2081276558148257292622581Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21811035584148257296368781Umer DarMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup4 1Penrith
2279226753148257294463179Elijah A EalesMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
2378793841148257294685378*Jack MulderMosman Border2018/2019U15 Sunday AM5 1Lindfield Marsh
2476892513148257294701576*Jared HumphreysMosman2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1Western Suburbs
25721826006148257294474172William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1UNSW
2671685877148257294049671Hugo FarquharsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade10 1UNSW
2771635309148257293616971David NortonMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2870603646148257293611170*Edward D BernasconiMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade1 1Sutherland
2969993126148257296371369Sandais KhanMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Georges River Stingrays
30681826001148257292798068Jordan A ThompsonMosman2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
3168575214148257293615768Jack DoolanMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
3267239789148257293125967Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2018/2019Third Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
3366231556148257294045166*Ian B RobinsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
3466226726148257292799766George W CondonMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
3566793890148257294686966*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Clarke
3665661271148257292545365Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
3764587466148257294758064Oliver LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Sunday AM on Turf8 1North Sydney Black
38641826006148257292801664William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3964669109148257294045164Joel McGregorMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
4064710834148257292610364Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4164763622148257292798064Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
4263662024148257295679163Daniel P AppsMosman2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's2 1Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club
4362966051148257295208262*Samuel ScottMosman McCabe2018/2019U13 Sunday AM5 1Roseville Force
4462669109148257294041162Joel McGregorMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
4562226796148257293129062*Harry HannellMosman2018/2019Third Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4661763622148257293121361Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Third Grade1 1Sutherland
47612471148257294041161Warwick AdlamMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
4861962618148257296407161*Oliver M RobertsMosman Border2018/2019U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9 1Gordon Red
4961226796148257293125461Harry HannellMosman2018/2019Third Grade5 1Sydney
5060661271148257292484760Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
5159232277148257292484159*Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade1 1Sutherland
5258973942148257293620258Sam MacPhersonMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade10 1UNSW
5358662024148257294045158*Daniel P AppsMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
54581253304148257294701558Rory ScottMosman2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1Western Suburbs
5558587466148257294754958Oliver LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Sunday AM on Turf1 1North Sydney Black
5657587466148257294757157Oliver LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1Lindfield Lillee
5757239789148257293127157Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2018/2019Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
5856226753148257292796556Elijah A EalesMosman2018/2019Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
59561154954148257294627856*Noah FeenstraMosman Starc2018/2019U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1Mosman Ponting
6056239035148257294041156Patrick BrimsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
6156231469148257293128456*Hayden BrownMosman2018/2019Third Grade8 1Sydney University
62561073939148257295210056*Alex E SmithMosman McCabe2018/2019U13 Sunday AM8 1Gordon Red
6355793425148257294682855*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Starc
64551044380148257294635655*Daniel BeckerMosman Waugh2018/2019U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over5 1Gordon Black
6554109830148257292798554Matthew D BellMosman2018/2019Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
6654232277148257292105854Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
6754120385148257292799754Danul DassanayakeMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
6854793425148257310666554Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Carnival1 1Mitchell
695393925148257292226553Jake FawcettMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Newcastle
7053806191148257294042353Mandar MariguddiMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade3 1Western Suburbs
7153962635148257294684153*Cooper A JohnstonMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM3 1Gordon Blue
7253890922148257293336453Henry J SharpMosman McCabe2018/2019U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over8 1Mosman Border
73531649272148257294043153Bilal Z SyedMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
7453965905148257294686953*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Clarke
7552793890148257294684452*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Slater
7651676803148257292602051Anthony J AdlamMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
7751663922148257294682851*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Starc
7851231556148257294043151Ian B RobinsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
79511046317148257294688051*Ben BrunkerMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM10 1Mosman Border
80511035584148257296367651*Umer DarMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup2 1Balmain South Sydney
8150763622148257292801050Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Second Grade8 2Sydney University
8250793890148257294685050*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM5 1Gordon Green
8350793890148257294685750*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM6 1Lindfield Hussey
8450793890148257294683250*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM2 1North Sydney Red
8550793890148257294684150*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM3 1Gordon Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...