Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11357108341512573179170135Nathan HintonMosman2019/2020First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
21318532431512573243155131*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1West Pymble Lightening
31198824891512573229031119*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1North Sydney Red
41067938901512573229019106Joe ColganMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf4 1North Sydney Black
51016620241512573183640101Daniel P AppsMosman2019/2020Third Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
61006622861512573178064100Harry J DaltonMosman2019/2020First Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
795232277151257317918295Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020First Grade4 1Bankstown
8941872262151257318365894Shahroz KhanMosman2019/2020Third Grade4 1Bankstown
993882489151257322901393Joshua P GaleMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Roseville Rascals
1092676803151257317917092Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
1191232277151257317915191Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
1289747871151257318367289Corey SpinkMosman2019/2020Third Grade5 1Hawkesbury
13891970901151257318113389Joshua J DellMosman2019/2020Second Grade3 2UTS North Sydney
1488669260151257318364088Dylan MaresMosman2019/2020Third Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
1587685877151257318859587Hugo FarquharsonMosman2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
16841575636151257318859584Dharmender DharmenderMosman2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
1780676803151257317915180*Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
1879793425151257322903479*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1St Ives Starc
19781649272151257318857378Bilal Z SyedMosman2019/2020Fifth Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
2078646705151257317920178Matthew J CalderMosman2019/2020First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
21781279321151257324957978Corey CalvertMosman2019/2020Metropolitan Cup4 1Sutherland
2276232277151257317587076*Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Sutherland
2376231556151257318860176*Ian B RobinsonMosman2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Bankstown
2475669260151257318113975*Dylan MaresMosman2019/2020Second Grade4 2Bankstown
2575676803151257317920175Anthony J AdlamMosman2019/2020First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2674988508151257322335674Elliot EvansMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 403 1St Ives Hughes
2772199307151257317605872Luke SheltonMosman2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Eastern Suburbs
2870972111151257318861570Aqif KhalilMosman2019/2020Fifth Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2970988508151257322336370*Elliot EvansMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 405 1Lindfield Smith
3069571633151257317785469*Luka FlanniganMosman2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Eastern Suburbs
3169793890151257322902569*Joe ColganMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf5 1St Ives Starc
3268967534151257324315268*William L SuttonMosman McCabe2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form3 1North Sydney Black
3367646705151257317918267Matthew J CalderMosman2019/2020First Grade4 1Bankstown
34661952194151257318843966Henry J ChapmanMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
35651040592151257322901365Logan NiceyMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Roseville Rascals
36631761020151257322334863*Fergus HitchenMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 401 1Lane Cove Cummins
3762793425151257322902862*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf5 1Gordon Green
38611611018151257324315561*Nick BennettMosman McCabe2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1West Pymble Lightening
3959232277151257317764159*Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Randwick Petersham
4059653892151257318363059Tom ColganMosman2019/2020Third Grade1 1Campbelltown-Camden
4159226726151257318115359George W CondonMosman2019/2020Second Grade5 1Hawkesbury
4259962618151257322335859*Oliver M RobertsMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 404 1North Sydney Black
43591761020151257322336359Fergus HitchenMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 405 1Lindfield Smith
4458853243151257324315258*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form3 1North Sydney Black
4558674236151257318365258Daniel HabibMosman2019/2020Third Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
46581009257151257324315558Janak DhabadgonkarMosman McCabe2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1West Pymble Lightening
4757232277151257317599457Lachlan HearneMosman2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1UNSW
4856160179151257318112156John A VenianakisMosman2019/2020Second Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
4956791182151257322903156Josh W BrownieMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1North Sydney Red
5056882303151257322901956Luke C EastonMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf4 1North Sydney Black
51551156352151257318113355*Arfan HaiderMosman2019/2020Second Grade3 2UTS North Sydney
52551970901151257318113355Joshua J DellMosman2019/2020Second Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
53541154538151257324711954Finn A BaileyMosman McCabe2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1Lane Cove Paine
5454807490151257322337154*Sebastian SharpMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 407 1Lane Cove Lyon
55541399971151257322336354Sam WrightMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 405 1Lindfield Smith
56531905156151257324711853*William TaylorMosman McCabe2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form3 1Lane Cove Lyon
5753793890151257322901353Joe ColganMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Roseville Rascals
58531073939151257322336253*Alex E SmithMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 405 1St Ives Hughes
5953988508151257322336653Elliot EvansMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 406 1Mosman McCabe
60531952194151257318844553*Henry J ChapmanMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade4 2Bankstown
61531295033151257320748853*Jason McLeanMosman / Collaroy Plateau2019/2020Sydney Masters Over 40's2 1Warringah
6253236395151257320758753*Andrew DavisMosman2019/2020Sydney Classics Over 50s3 1Western Suburbs Cavaliers Cricket Club
63531276620151257324711553*Charlie S ConlonMosman Border2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form3 1Lane Cove Paine
6453966120151257324956953Joseph O'SullivanMosman2019/2020Metropolitan Cup2 1Warringah
65521244763151257323413952*George VerthMosman Border2019/2020U11 North Saturday 8.00AM1 1Lindfield Pattinson
66521139231151257322335452William KowalskiMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 403 1Lane Cove Cummins
6752975237151257322337052*Alexander W SegaertMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 407 1Lindfield Smith
6852805776151257322337152*Jack T MottMosman Border2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 407 1Lane Cove Lyon
69511309871151257322544851*Hugh J TaylorMosman Smith2019/2020U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over6 1Gordon Black
70511470687151257324315451*Thomas CullenMosman Border2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1Lane Cove McGrath
71511649272151257318845951Bilal Z SyedMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Hawkesbury
7251965896151257322902851*Connor BrockhoffMosman McCabe2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf5 1Gordon Green
73511053285151257324711051*Fraser PanditMosman Border2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form2 1Gordon Green
74511656579151257324957551Muhammad H MahmoodMosman2019/2020Metropolitan Cup3 1Georges River
75501622444151257324711050*William PenneyMosman Border2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form2 1Gordon Green
7650965896151257322901750Connor BrockhoffMosman McCabe2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Lane Cove Slater
7750747871151257318843950Corey SpinkMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1UTS North Sydney
7850685877151257318845950*Hugo FarquharsonMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Hawkesbury
79501144246151257324315450*Jack BlazeyMosman Border2019/2020U13 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1Lane Cove McGrath
80501040592151257322902550*Logan NiceyMosman Border2019/2020U17 Sunday AM on Turf5 1St Ives Starc
81501296496151257324711550*Charlie J MottMosman Border2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form3 1Lane Cove Paine
82501296509151257324711950*Jack H QuinaneMosman McCabe2019/2020U12 Saturday 3.30PM Long Form4 1Lane Cove Paine
83501155060151257322544050*Henry McNeilMosman Border2019/2020U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over4 1Mosman Lee
8450793846151257322337050*Benjamin G WhatleyMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 407 1Lindfield Smith
8550890926151257322336250*Axel M BaileyMosman McCabe2019/2020U14 Sunday AM 405 1St Ives Hughes
8650669109151257318844550*Joel McGregorMosman2019/2020Fourth Grade4 2Bankstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.