Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12036867061262572623810203*Daniel P HughesMosman2017/2018First Grade3 1Sutherland
22028274481262572628323202Matthew M MoranMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
31706838121262572627677170John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown
41706623051262572627719170David LoweryMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5166963201262572756963166Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup4 1Randwick Petersham Gold
61646612711262572623791164*Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
71582322771262572624220158*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
81532322771262572627719153Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
91306623051262572624076130David LoweryMosman2017/2018First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
101306768031262572624061130Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade10 1Sydney University
111266612711262572623537126Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade1 1Bankstown
121266612711262572624090126Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade13 1Gordon
131186768031262572623970118Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade8 1UNSW
141174176421262572627786117*Varun K GeorgeMosman2017/2018Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs
151156036461262572632547115Edward D BernasconiMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
161122481381262572628357112*Ben van der MerweMosman2017/2018Third Grade6 1Blacktown
1711114225681262572782093111Jagdeep SinghMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup15 1Eastern Suburbs
181086838121262572627789108John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade12 1Hawkesbury
1910512418661262572627742105Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Second Grade7 1Penrith
201036768031262572623948103*Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade6 1Blacktown
211022322771262572627710102Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Second Grade4 1North Sydney
221026858791262572671413102Jack M FeilenMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf15 1Gordon Red
231002765581262572623920100Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2495685877126257270129695Hugo FarquharsonMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup1 1Eastern Suburbs
2594662305126257262772894David LoweryMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
269335977126257262782193Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
2788276558126257262409088Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade13 1Gordon
2888962610126257263741288*Flynn FarquharsonMosman2017/2018AW Green Shield4 1Sydney University
2988733266126257262910488Jake HardyMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade1 1Bankstown
3087683812126257262775887John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
3187123196126257262778987Andrew LoweMosman2017/2018Second Grade12 1Hawkesbury
3287676803126257263544587*Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Sydney University
3386661271126257262407686Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
3485945131126257262914685*Andre LeslieMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3583231556126257263243183Ian B RobinsonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
3682661271126257262408182Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade12 1Hawkesbury
378135977126257262778681Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs
3880120385126257262422080Danul DassanayakeMosman2017/2018First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
397996320126257275712879Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup6 2Gordon
407996320126257278164679Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup12 2Georges River
417935977126257262767779Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown
4278417642126257262777178*Varun K GeorgeMosman2017/2018Second Grade10 1Sydney University
4378574357126257262392078Matthew DayMosman2017/2018First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
447696320126257278165076Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup14 1Uni NSW Black
457696320126257277942076Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup16 1Warringah
4676689270126257263245676Thomas ElliottMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4775962635126257283969275*Cooper A JohnstonMosman Whales2017/2018Under 13 Western NSW Carnival3 1Lachlan Cricket Council
487482788126257263254774Sunil SajdehMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
4974685879126257267135874*Jack M FeilenMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf2 1Lindfield Toohey
5074669260126257262769474Dylan MaresMosman2017/2018Second Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
5172661271126257261781972Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Sutherland
5272226796126257262914672Harry HannellMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
537296320126257277836672*Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Uni NSW Gold
5471685879126257267141971*Jack M FeilenMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on TurfSF 1Lane Cove Smith
557135977126257262771971Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5670662305126257262397870David LoweryMosman2017/2018First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
5770226753126257262841570Elijah A EalesMosman2017/2018Third Grade11 1Western Suburbs
5870802334126257263241470Henry WinesMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade1 1Bankstown
5970969777126257261727270*Johan BothaMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Manly-Warringah
60681241866126257262830668*Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Third Grade1 1Bankstown
6167661271126257261727267Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Manly-Warringah
62662471126257265776166*Warwick AdlamMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Warringah
6366662403126257267141966*Flynn T ZwinkelsMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on TurfSF 1Lane Cove Smith
6466574357126257262409066Matthew DayMosman2017/2018First Grade13 1Gordon
65661649272126257263252366Bilal Z SyedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade11 1Western Suburbs
66651655801126257263243965George LeightonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade3 2Sutherland
6764763622126257262832364Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
6864276558126257262422064Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
69622468126257265783362Cameron B GuthrieMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's10 1Georges River
706296320126257270383162Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3 1Blacktown
71621521838126257270383162Taimur KhanMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3 1Blacktown
7261148591126257262833161*Rehan AnjumMosman2017/2018Third Grade3 1Sutherland
73601473794126257268239960*Max AllenMosman Waugh2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 21 1Mosman Starc
7460685877126257263249560*Hugo FarquharsonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
75601255558126257267139360*Jimmy GreensladeMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf10 1Lindfield St Ives Martyn
7659232277126257263467859*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Sydney
7759763622126257262834859Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7859239789126257262771959Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
7958763622126257262841858Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade12 1Hawkesbury
805835977126257262777158*Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade10 1Sydney University
8158669260126257262772858Dylan MaresMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
8258683812126257262771958John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
835882788126257262917758Sunil SajdehMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade8 1UNSW
8458973942126257262923758Sam MacPhersonMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
8557732348126257267137957*Benjamin HigginsMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf7 1West Pymble Gold
8657661271126257261731857Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
87561072851126257263243956Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade3 2Sutherland
885635977126257262769456Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
895635977126257262772856Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
9056661271126257262397856Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
9156148591126257262841556Rehan AnjumMosman2017/2018Third Grade11 1Western Suburbs
9256747013126257262782156Tom MooneyMosman2017/2018Second Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
9356269292126257262779856Charlie SayersMosman2017/2018Second Grade13 1Gordon
9456417642126257262781056Varun K GeorgeMosman2017/2018Second Grade14 1Campbelltown-Camden
955435977126257262783154Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second GradeSF 1Northern District
96541072851126257263246554Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade6 1Blacktown
9754689270126257267140654*Thomas ElliottMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf14 1West Pymble Gold
9854891121126257268249154*Sam W HirstMosman Starc2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over Div 212 1West Pymble Waugh
9954120385126257262407654Danul DassanayakeMosman2017/2018First Grade11 1Western Suburbs
100541649272126257262912154Bilal Z SyedMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
10153906249126257268065253*Rohan SharmaMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
10253662024126257262837153*Daniel P AppsMosman2017/2018Third Grade7 1Penrith
10353763622126257262837953Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade8 1UNSW
10453663922126257281924853*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM6 1North Sydney Black
10553882489126257282004053*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AMSF 1St Ives Haddin
106531072851126257263248753Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade8 1UNSW
10753983244126257268065953*Aidan ThomasMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM2 1Lindfield Lillee
10852226796126257262916952*Harry HannellMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Penrith
10952882489126257281998652*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Ponting
11052882489126257281999852*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM10 1Lindfield Lillee
11152833733126257265784352Andrew VarasdiMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's11 1Macquarie University
11252276558126257262394852*Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade6 1Blacktown
11352276558126257262379152Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
11452148591126257262832352Rehan AnjumMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
115511241866126257262832351Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
11651962610126257268065551*Flynn FarquharsonMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Warner
117511046317126257282001051*Ben BrunkerMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM12 1St Ives Haddin
11851587466126257282002251*Oliver C LongworthMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM14 1Lane Cove Marsh
11951232277126257262423151Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018First Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
12051603646126257263255851Edward D BernasconiMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade15 1Manly-Warringah
12151962340126257267138851*Lachlan RoughleyMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf9 1Lindfield Toohey
12251663199126257265784351Chris D TaylorMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's11 1Macquarie University
12351200484126257263528051*Nathan DoyleMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1Sutherland
12450232277126257263544550Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Sydney University
125501287468126257268077850Nikolaus N MathurMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM4 1Roseville Rascals
126501046317126257282002250*Ben BrunkerMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM14 1Lane Cove Marsh
12750965905126257282002750*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM15 1Lane Cove Taylor
12850793425126257282003350*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM16 1Mosman Border
12950965905126257282000650*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM11 1St Ives Haddin
13050882489126257282001050*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM12 1St Ives Haddin
13150962635126257283968450Cooper A JohnstonMosman Whales2017/2018Under 13 Western NSW Carnival2 1Dubbo
13250793425126257284347950*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AMGF21St Ives Ponting
13350965905126257284347950*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AMGF21St Ives Ponting
13450891121126257281927350*Sam W HirstMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM11 1Roseville Rascals
13550962635126257281929650*Cooper A JohnstonMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM15 1North Sydney Black
13650882489126257281998450*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM7 1North Sydney Gold
137501614004126257268339050Hugo GutteridgeMosman Smith2017/2018U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over16 1North Sydney Gold
13850685879126257267142050Jack M FeilenMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on TurfGF 1Lindfield Waugh
13950751352126257268065250*Archie GutteridgeMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
14050663199126257265776150*Chris D TaylorMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Warringah
14150232277126257263402750*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Gordon
14250661271126257261738950Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...