Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12036867061262572623810203*Daniel P HughesMosman2017/2018First Grade3 1Sutherland
22028274481262572628323202Matthew M MoranMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
31706838121262572627677170John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown
41706623051262572627719170David LoweryMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5166963201262572756963166Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup4 1Randwick Petersham Gold
61646612711262572623791164*Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
71532322771262572627719153Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
81306768031262572624061130Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade10 1Sydney University
91266612711262572623537126Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade1 1Bankstown
101186768031262572623970118Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade8 1UNSW
111122481381262572628357112*Ben van der MerweMosman2017/2018Third Grade6 1Blacktown
1210512418661262572627742105Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Second Grade7 1Penrith
131036768031262572623948103*Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018First Grade6 1Blacktown
141022322771262572627710102Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Second Grade4 1North Sydney
151002765581262572623920100Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1695685877126257270129695Hugo FarquharsonMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup1 1Eastern Suburbs
1794662305126257262772894David LoweryMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
1888733266126257262910488Jake HardyMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade1 1Bankstown
1988962610126257263741288*Flynn FarquharsonMosman2017/2018AW Green Shield4 1Sydney University
2087676803126257263544587*Anthony J AdlamMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Sydney University
2187683812126257262775887John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
2285945131126257262914685*Andre LeslieMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2383231556126257263243183Ian B RobinsonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
247935977126257262767779Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown
257996320126257275712879Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup6 2Gordon
2678417642126257262777178*Varun K GeorgeMosman2017/2018Second Grade10 1Sydney University
2778574357126257262392078Matthew DayMosman2017/2018First Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2876689270126257263245676Thomas ElliottMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2975962635126257283969275*Cooper A JohnstonMosman Whales2017/2018Under 13 Western NSW Carnival3 1Lachlan Cricket Council
3074669260126257262769474Dylan MaresMosman2017/2018Second Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
3174685879126257267135874*Jack M FeilenMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf2 1Lindfield Toohey
3272226796126257262914672Harry HannellMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3372661271126257261781972Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Sutherland
347296320126257277836672*Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Uni NSW Gold
357135977126257262771971Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3670662305126257262397870David LoweryMosman2017/2018First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
3770969777126257261727270*Johan BothaMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Manly-Warringah
3870802334126257263241470Henry WinesMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade1 1Bankstown
39681241866126257262830668*Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Third Grade1 1Bankstown
4067661271126257261727267Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Manly-Warringah
41662471126257265776166*Warwick AdlamMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Warringah
42651655801126257263243965George LeightonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade3 2Sutherland
4364763622126257262832364Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
446296320126257270383162Kunal SharmaMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3 1Blacktown
45621521838126257270383162Taimur KhanMosman2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3 1Blacktown
4661148591126257262833161*Rehan AnjumMosman2017/2018Third Grade3 1Sutherland
47601473794126257268239960*Max AllenMosman Waugh2017/2018U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM1 1Mosman Starc
48601255558126257267139360*Jimmy GreensladeMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf10 1Lindfield St Ives Martyn
4960685877126257263249560*Hugo FarquharsonMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
5059232277126257263467859*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Sydney
5159239789126257262771959Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5259763622126257262834859Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
535835977126257262777158*Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade10 1Sydney University
5458669260126257262772858Dylan MaresMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
5558683812126257262771958John ProcajloMosman2017/2018Second Grade5 1Fairfield-Liverpool
565882788126257262917758Sunil SajdehMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade8 1UNSW
5757661271126257261731857Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
5857732348126257267137957*Benjamin HigginsMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf7 1West Pymble Gold
5956661271126257262397856Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018First Grade9 1Eastern Suburbs
605635977126257262772856Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade6 1Blacktown
615635977126257262769456Michael J BryantMosman2017/2018Second Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
62561072851126257263243956Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade3 2Sutherland
63541649272126257262912154Bilal Z SyedMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
64541072851126257263246554Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade6 1Blacktown
65531072851126257263248753Asif RasheedMosman2017/2018Fifth Grade8 1UNSW
6653662024126257262837153*Daniel P AppsMosman2017/2018Third Grade7 1Penrith
6753763622126257262837953Aadil T KhalilMosman2017/2018Third Grade8 1UNSW
6853906249126257268065253*Rohan SharmaMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
6953983244126257268065953*Aidan ThomasMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM2 1Lindfield Lillee
7053663922126257281924853*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM6 1North Sydney Black
7152882489126257281998652*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Ponting
7252882489126257281999852*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM10 1Lindfield Lillee
7352148591126257262832352Rehan AnjumMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
7452276558126257262379152Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
7552226796126257262916952*Harry HannellMosman2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Penrith
7652276558126257262394852*Patrick W PiselMosman2017/2018First Grade6 1Blacktown
77511241866126257262832351Manish MalhotraMosman2017/2018Third Grade2 1Randwick Petersham
7851962610126257268065551*Flynn FarquharsonMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Warner
7951962340126257267138851*Lachlan RoughleyMosman Lee2017/2018U17 Sunday AM on Turf9 1Lindfield Toohey
8051200484126257263528051*Nathan DoyleMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1Sutherland
8150232277126257263544550Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Sydney University
8250965905126257282000650*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM11 1St Ives Haddin
8350962635126257283968450Cooper A JohnstonMosman Whales2017/2018Under 13 Western NSW Carnival2 1Dubbo
8450891121126257281927350*Sam W HirstMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM11 1Roseville Rascals
8550882489126257281998450*Joshua P GaleMosman Border2017/2018U15 Sunday AM7 1North Sydney Gold
86501287468126257268077850Nikolaus N MathurMosman McCabe2017/2018U14 Sunday AM4 1Roseville Rascals
8750232277126257263402750*Lachlan HearneMosman2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Gordon
8850663199126257265776150*Chris D TaylorMosman2017/2018Sydney Masters Over 40's1 1Warringah
8950751352126257268065250*Archie GutteridgeMosman McCabe2017/2018U15 Sunday AM1 1Lane Cove Hazlewood
9050661271126257261738950Scott A RodgieMosman2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...