Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1167939251482572926239167Jake FawcettMosman2018/2019First Grade10 1UNSW
21607108341482572927985160*Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
31566612711482572926696156Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade15 1St George
412118260061482572944867121William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldGF 1Blacktown
512012418661482572931284120*Manish MalhotraMosman2018/2019Third Grade8 1Sydney University
611218260061482572931259112William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Third Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
71127920591482572963707112Krish PatelMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup7 1Randwick Petersham Green
81059611521482573117151105*Declan AnnearMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf4 1Lane Cove Taylor
91022322771482572944864102*Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden
101012481381482572936182101Ben van der MerweMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade8 1Sydney University
111012322771482572926583101Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade13 1Penrith
121016612711482572926225101Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1398276558148257292545398*Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
1498685338148257292602098Ashley DoolanMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
159882788148257293616998Sunil SajdehMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1698974318148257296376298Lovish SethiMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup15 1Georges River Sharks
1797853243148257293337697*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2018/2019U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over10 1Lane Cove McGrath
18971826006148257292799797William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1992232277148257292484792Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
2090226726148257292796590*George W CondonMosman2018/2019Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
2189603646148257293623889*Edward D BernasconiMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade14 1Bankstown
2288661271148257292105888*Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
2385200484148257293125485Nathan DoyleMosman2018/2019Third Grade5 1Sydney
2485685338148257292623985Ashley DoolanMosman2018/2019First Grade10 1UNSW
2584248138148257293623884*Ben van der MerweMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade14 1Bankstown
2684793890148257294050384Joe ColganMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade11 1Parramatta
27841072851148257296371384Asif RasheedMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Georges River Stingrays
2884793890148257311715284Joe ColganMosman2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf4 1North Sydney Black
29831070220148257312403683*Anita ZordanMosman2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition4 1Sydney
3083232277148257294474183Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1UNSW
3183686706148257292608683Daniel P HughesMosman2018/2019First Grade5 1Sydney
3281276558148257292622581Patrick W PiselMosman2018/2019First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
33811035584148257296368781Umer DarMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup4 1Penrith
3480232277148257294486780Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldGF 1Blacktown
3579226753148257294463179Elijah A EalesMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
3678239789148257293134078*Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2018/2019Third Grade14 1Bankstown
3778793841148257294685378*Jack MulderMosman Border2018/2019U15 Sunday AM5 1Lindfield Marsh
3877974318148257296373777Lovish SethiMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup11 1North West Sydney
3976892513148257294701576*Jared HumphreysMosman2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1Western Suburbs
4074120385148257292806674*Danul DassanayakeMosman2018/2019Second Grade14 2Bankstown
4172661271148257292628972Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade11 1Parramatta
42721826006148257294474172William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1UNSW
4371685877148257294049671Hugo FarquharsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade10 1UNSW
4471635309148257293616971David NortonMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4570603646148257293611170*Edward D BernasconiMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade1 1Sutherland
4669993126148257296371369Sandais KhanMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup8 1Georges River Stingrays
4768575214148257293615768Jack DoolanMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
48681826001148257292798068Jordan A ThompsonMosman2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
4967239789148257293125967Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2018/2019Third Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
5067662032148257292807867Dean J CrawfordMosman2018/2019Second Grade15 1St George
5166226726148257292799766George W CondonMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
5266231556148257294045166*Ian B RobinsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
5366793890148257294686966*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Clarke
5465793890148257311714665Joe ColganMosman2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf3 1Lane Cove Taylor
5565235422148257293134065Zack HersovMosman2018/2019Third Grade14 1Bankstown
5665226796148257292805865*Harry HannellMosman2018/2019Second Grade13 1Penrith
5765661271148257292545365Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade3 1Western Suburbs
5864710834148257292610364Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
5964763622148257292798064Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Second Grade5 1Sydney
60641826006148257292801664William E ButtlemanMosman2018/2019Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6164669109148257294045164Joel McGregorMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
6264587466148257294758064Oliver C LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf8 1North Sydney Black
6363662024148257295679163Daniel P AppsMosman2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's2 1Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club
6462966051148257295208262*Samuel ScottMosman McCabe2018/2019U13 Sunday AM5 1Roseville Force
6562789577148257295213862Chris P RoussosMosman Border2018/2019U13 Sunday AM14 1St Ives Haddin
6662669109148257294041162Joel McGregorMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
6762226796148257293129062*Harry HannellMosman2018/2019Third Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6861226796148257293125461Harry HannellMosman2018/2019Third Grade5 1Sydney
69612471148257294041161Warwick AdlamMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
7061763622148257293121361Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Third Grade1 1Sutherland
716135977148257292805861Michael J BryantMosman2018/2019Second Grade13 2Penrith
7261962618148257296407161*Oliver M RobertsMosman Border2018/2019U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over9 1Gordon Red
7360587466148257294757360Oliver C LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf7 1Lindfield Waugh
7460710834148257292658360Nathan HintonMosman2018/2019First Grade13 1Penrith
7560661271148257292484760Scott A RodgieMosman2018/2019First Grade2 1Northern District
7659232277148257292484159*Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019First Grade1 1Sutherland
7759239035148257294053259Patrick BrimsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade14 1Bankstown
7858662024148257294045158*Daniel P AppsMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
7958973942148257293620258Sam MacPhersonMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade10 1UNSW
8058587466148257294754958Oliver C LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf1 1North Sydney Black
81581253304148257294701558Rory ScottMosman2018/2019AW Green Shield7 1Western Suburbs
8257587466148257294757157Oliver C LongworthMosman McCabe2018/2019U17 Spring Sunday AM on Turf6 1Lindfield Lillee
8357239789148257293127157Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2018/2019Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
8456231469148257293128456*Hayden BrownMosman2018/2019Third Grade8 1Sydney University
8556239035148257294041156Patrick BrimsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade2 1Northern District
8656226753148257292796556Elijah A EalesMosman2018/2019Second Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
87561073939148257295210056*Alex E SmithMosman McCabe2018/2019U13 Sunday AM8 1Gordon Red
88561154954148257294627856*Noah FeenstraMosman Starc2018/2019U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over4 1Mosman Ponting
89551044380148257294635655*Daniel BeckerMosman Waugh2018/2019U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over5 1Gordon Black
9055793425148257294682855*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Starc
9154232277148257292105854Lachlan HearneMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
9254833733148257297229854Andrew VarasdiMosman2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's9 1Roseville White
9354793425148257310666554Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman2018/2019Under 15 Western NSW Carnival1 1Mitchell
9454109830148257292798554Matthew D BellMosman2018/2019Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
9554120385148257292799754Danul DassanayakeMosman2018/2019Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
9654226753148257292803754*Elijah A EalesMosman2018/2019Second Grade11 1Parramatta
9754200484148257292805854*Nathan DoyleMosman2018/2019Second Grade13 2Penrith
9853806191148257294042353Mandar MariguddiMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade3 1Western Suburbs
99531649272148257294043153Bilal Z SyedMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
1005393925148257292226553Jake FawcettMosman2018/2019Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Newcastle
10153890922148257293336453Henry J SharpMosman McCabe2018/2019U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over8 1Mosman Border
10253962635148257294684153*Cooper A JohnstonMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM3 1Gordon Blue
10353965905148257294686953*Daimon PinMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM8 1St Ives Clarke
10452793890148257294684452*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM4 1Lane Cove Slater
10552793890148257311716552*Joe ColganMosman2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf6 1Gordon Red
10652587466148257311714152Oliver C LongworthMosman2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf2 1Lindfield Lillee
107521241866148257292803752Manish MalhotraMosman2018/2019Second Grade11 1Parramatta
10851676803148257292602051Anthony J AdlamMosman2018/2019First Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
10951231556148257294043151Ian B RobinsonMosman2018/2019Fifth Grade4 1Manly-Warringah
11051200484148257294486551Nathan DoyleMosman2018/2019Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1Penrith
111511072851148257296376251*Asif RasheedMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup15 1Georges River Sharks
11251663922148257294682851*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM1 1St Ives Starc
113511046317148257294688051*Ben BrunkerMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM10 1Mosman Border
114511035584148257296367651*Umer DarMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup2 1Balmain South Sydney
11550687039148257296373750James BrownMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup11 1North West Sydney
11650663922148257294691750*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AMSF 1Lindfield Hussey
11750793890148257294685050*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM5 1Gordon Green
11850793890148257294685750*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM6 1Lindfield Hussey
11950793890148257294683250*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM2 1North Sydney Red
12050793890148257294684150*Joe ColganMosman McCabe2018/2019U15 Sunday AM3 1Gordon Blue
12150962340148257311713650*Lachlan RoughleyMosman2018/2019U17 Summer Sunday AM on Turf1 1Mosman McCabe
12250993126148257296376250Sandais KhanMosman2018/2019SportsWave Metropolitan Cup15 1Georges River Sharks
12350231469148257293133250Hayden BrownMosman2018/2019Third Grade13 1Penrith
12450653892148257293620950Tom ColganMosman2018/2019Fourth Grade11 1Parramatta
12550763622148257292801050Aadil T KhalilMosman2018/2019Second Grade8 2Sydney University
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...