Hall of Fame - Batting | Mosman Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12312322771242572384507231Lachlan HearneMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf14 1Gordon Red
21974176421242572366788197Varun K GeorgeMosman2016/2017Second Grade5 1Northern District
314912418661242572370892149Manish MalhotraMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1St George
414212418661242572370306142Manish MalhotraMosman2016/2017Third Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
51419451311242572372844141*Andre LeslieMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
61281203851242572373445128Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1North Sydney
71206768031242572373445120Anthony J AdlamMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1North Sydney
81202765581242572366847120Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017Second Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
911813030771242572455192118Darshil P PatelMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup4 1Randwick Petersham Gold
101162765581242572362264116*Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
111136624121242572383186113*Jack A Davis-RiceMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM8 1West Pymble Blue
121126612711242572360891112*Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Illawarra
131095743571242572362274109Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
141077470131242572366788107Tom MooneyMosman2016/2017Second Grade5 1Northern District
151071203851242572362220107Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade7 1Sydney University
161074176421242572366858107*Varun K GeorgeMosman2016/2017Second Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
171078532431242572378180107*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs15 1St Ives Clarke
181056768031242572366838105Anthony J AdlamMosman2016/2017Second Grade10 1Gordon
191047470131242572373456104*Tom MooneyMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Randwick Petersham
201022354631242572372893102Max MageeMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
211029697771242572360883102*Johan BothaMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Sydney
221022322771242572370276102*Lachlan HearneMosman2016/2017Third Grade3 1St George
23101827881242572370276101*Sunil SajdehMosman2016/2017Third Grade3 1St George
241002322771242572370322100Lachlan HearneMosman2016/2017Third Grade7 1Sydney University
2599669260124257237029099Dylan MaresMosman2016/2017Third Grade4 1Sydney
2699683812124257236676499John ProcajloMosman2016/2017Second Grade2 1Sutherland
2798676803124257236684798Anthony J AdlamMosman2016/2017Second Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
2898882489124257238408098Joshua P GaleMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM12 1Gordon Gold
299523531124257237030695Hugh W SykesMosman2016/2017Third Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
30931302410124257237040693Louis KimberMosman2016/2017Third GradeSF 1Sydney University
3193571633124257238446793Luka FlanniganMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf6 1Gordon Red
3292747013124257236686892Tom MooneyMosman2016/2017Second Grade13 1Hawkesbury
3392248138124257236676892Ben van der MerweMosman2016/2017Second Grade3 1St George
3492661271124257236036292Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
3589685324124257241893089Chris BarkatMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup12 1Eastern Suburbs
3687969777124257236089187*Johan BothaMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Illawarra
3786669260124257237040686Dylan MaresMosman2016/2017Third GradeSF 1Sydney University
3885574369124257236689085Jason L HughesMosman2016/2017Second Grade15 1Parramatta
39841287468124257238408284*Nikolaus N MathurMosman Border2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM12 1St Ives Starc
4082685324124257245891382*Chris BarkatMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup6 1Sydney University
4182732337124257237283482Ben KnightMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade5 1Northern District
4281969777124257236091981Johan BothaMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupGF 1Northern District
4381226707124257237513581Angus J CarreMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield4 1Gordon
4479661271124257236224479*Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade10 2Gordon
4579574369124257236185079Jason L HughesMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
4677676803124257236682377Anthony J AdlamMosman2016/2017Second Grade8 1UNSW
4777967534124257237818077William L SuttonMosman McCabe2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs15 1St Ives Clarke
4876232277124257237341476*Lachlan HearneMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Parramatta
4973239789124257237343473Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5073235422124257237288473Zack HersovMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade10 1Gordon
5172226796124257237283472Harry HannellMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade5 1Northern District
5272685877124257237405072Hugo FarquharsonMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield2 1Penrith
5370232277124257238449170*Lachlan HearneMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf11 1Roseville Rattlesnakes
54691303077124257237286069Darshil P PatelMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Sydney University
5569732337124257237282869Ben KnightMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade4 2Sydney
5669235422124257237087269Zack HersovMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade1 1Western Suburbs
5769242404124257236187069Kurt NeelyMosman2016/2017First Grade5 1Northern District
58681050700124257237281068*Shafeeq NoureeMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade2 1Sutherland
5968790714124257237550568Shehan M SinnetambyMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield7 1North Sydney
6067120385124257236222967Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade8 1UNSW
61661302410124257237093866Louis KimberMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade7 1Sydney University
6266685877124257237549366*Hugo FarquharsonMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6366884121124257238318666*Archer J NuganMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM8 1West Pymble Blue
6465689270124257238321165Thomas ElliottMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM12 1Lindfield Toohey
6565676803124257236676865Anthony J AdlamMosman2016/2017Second Grade3 1St George
6664239789124257236681464Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2016/2017Second Grade7 1Sydney University
6764235227124257236226464*Daniel DonaldsonMosman2016/2017First Grade12 1Randwick Petersham
6864662305124257236689064David LoweryMosman2016/2017Second Grade15 1Parramatta
6964679937124257238406364*Toby P CarvossoMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM9 1Lane Cove Marsh
7064945131124257237289364*Andre LeslieMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
7163662412124257238319263*Jack A Davis-RiceMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM9 1West Pymble Gold
7263571633124257237089263Luka FlanniganMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade3 1St George
73631241866124257237279463Manish MalhotraMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade1 1Western Suburbs
7463276558124257236683863Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017Second Grade10 1Gordon
7563235227124257236678263Daniel DonaldsonMosman2016/2017Second Grade4 1Sydney
76631050700124257245518963Shafeeq NoureeMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup3 1Gordon
7762226707124257237286062*Angus J CarreMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Sydney University
786199460124257237279461James G FrankMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade1 1Western Suburbs
7960661271124257236091560Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1St George
8060733266124257237513560*Jake HardyMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield4 1Gordon
8160231556124257245518960Ian B RobinsonMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup3 1Gordon
82592471124257238434759Warwick AdlamMosman2016/2017Sydney Masters Over 40's3 1Roseville Navy
8359663199124257238434759Chris D TaylorMosman2016/2017Sydney Masters Over 40's3 1Roseville Navy
8458559368124257238446258Fletcher J KirbyMosman Lee2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf5 1Gordon Red
8558662403124257238447258Flynn T ZwinkelsMosman Lee2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf7 1Lindfield Waugh
8658671402124257238445058Oscar SheehanMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Lane Cove McCabe
8758853243124257237808958*Will S AdlamMosman McCabe2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs2 1St Ives Clarke
8858662305124257236679858David LoweryMosman2016/2017Second Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
8958231556124257237284458Ian B RobinsonMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
9057678933124257237096257Dash RatnamMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade10 1Gordon
9157239789124257237341457Nicholas G McCamleyMosman2016/2017Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Parramatta
92571046375124257238404057*Henry BennettMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM5 1St Pius Red
93561294524124257241890456*Tom S St JohnMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup2 1Randwick Petersham Green
945623531124257237033156Hugh W SykesMosman2016/2017Third Grade8 1UNSW
9556120385124257236224456Danul DassanayakeMosman2016/2017First Grade10 2Gordon
9656687862124257236676856Nicholas WhiteMosman2016/2017Second Grade3 1St George
9755697825124257236238055*Jake M TurnerMosman2016/2017First Grade14 1Penrith
9855574357124257236185055*Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
99551050700124257237286055Shafeeq NoureeMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade7 1Sydney University
10055685324124257245892555Chris BarkatMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup13 1Randwick Petersham Green
10155679937124257238404355*Toby P CarvossoMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM6 1Mosman Border
10255689270124257238321955*Thomas ElliottMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM13 1Mosman Border
10355751352124257238404055*Archie GutteridgeMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM5 1St Pius Red
10455633516124257237289355Pradeep GadepallyMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
10554571633124257238444154*Luka FlanniganMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf1 1Roseville Rattlesnakes
10653882489124257238405653Joshua P GaleMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM8 1Gordon Blue
10753882214124257238321153Harry H BellMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM12 1Lindfield Toohey
108531246325124257238445053Matthew EdwardsMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf3 1Lane Cove McCabe
109531303077124257237293653Darshil P PatelMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade15 1Parramatta
11053793425124257238317953*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM6 1St Ives Perry
11153732337124257237281453Ben KnightMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade3 1St George
11253574390124257236036253John W RogersMosman2016/2017Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Randwick Petersham
11353687862124257236676453*Nicholas WhiteMosman2016/2017Second Grade2 1Sutherland
11452276558124257236185052Patrick W PiselMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
11552661271124257236185052Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade3 1St George
116521241866124257237035552Manish MalhotraMosman2016/2017Third Grade11 1Campbelltown-Camden
11752678933124257237088852Dash RatnamMosman2016/2017Fourth Grade2 1Sutherland
118521053261124257237810452*Max DonohoeMosman Border2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs5 1North Sydney White
11952961382124257238315152*Oliver J LittleMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM2 1Mosman McCabe
12052685877124257238450652Hugo FarquharsonMosman Lee2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf14 1Roseville Redbacks
12152571633124257249870552Luka FlanniganMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf2 1Gordon Blue
122521046375124257238405652*Henry BennettMosman McCabe2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM8 1Gordon Blue
12352791529124257238444252James A GibsonMosman Lee2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf1 1Gordon Blue
12451983244124257238320251*Aidan ThomasMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM10 1St Ives North
12551983244124257238320651*Aidan ThomasMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM11 1Lane Cove Smith
126511473794124257238482151Allen MaxMosman Johnson2016/2017U13 Saturday PM 20 Overs6 1Mosman Starc
127511287518124257237815551*Nathan T ParkerMosman Border2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs12 1St Ives Clarke
12851793425124257238318251*Jasper S Hogarth-ScottMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM7 1Gordon Red
12951574369124257237288451Jason L HughesMosman2016/2017Fifth Grade10 1Gordon
13051574357124257236137351Matthew DayMosman2016/2017First Grade2 1Sutherland
1315131134124257236679851Sam W SykesMosman2016/2017Second Grade6 1Eastern Suburbs
13250683812124257236681450John ProcajloMosman2016/2017Second Grade7 1Sydney University
13350661271124257236186450Scott A RodgieMosman2016/2017First Grade4 1Sydney
13450242404124257236223550*Kurt NeelyMosman2016/2017First Grade9 1Blacktown
1355023534124257237039850*Ellery M ClugstonMosman2016/2017Third Grade15 1Parramatta
13650848476124257238318450*Alexander EksteinMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM7 1Lane Cove Smith
13750882214124257238318450*Harry H BellMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM7 1Lane Cove Smith
138501287605124257238319950*Joshua W SewardMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM10 1Lane Cove Lyon
13950975237124257237809650*Alexander W SegaertMosman McCabe2016/2017U11 Saturday AM 30 overs3 1Lindfield Johnson
14050291493124257238315950*Ben J RonsonMosman Border2016/2017U15 Sunday AM3 1Lane Cove Lyon
14150677473124257238316450*Sam J GaleMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM4 1West Pymble Blue
14250848476124257238316850*Alexander EksteinMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM5 1West Pymble Gold
14350848476124257238317850*Alexander EksteinMosman McCabe2016/2017U15 Sunday AM6 1St Ives North
14450802334124257237550550Henry WinesMosman2016/2017AW Green Shield7 1North Sydney
145501050700124257241890450*Shafeeq NoureeMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup2 1Randwick Petersham Green
14650827448124257238447550Matthew M MoranMosman Border2016/2017U17 Sunday AM on Turf8 1Mosman Lee
14750888667124257245891950Gruvin SinghMosman2016/2017Triforce Sports Metropolitan Cup11 2Sydney University
14850663922124257238406750*Oliver R Chandler-EvansMosman Border2016/2017U13/U14 Sun AM10 1Gordon Blue
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...