Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)
2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)
3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)
4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)
5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)
U16 Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)
U21 Poidevin Gray (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)
6th Grade (SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup)
U15 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)
U15 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)
U14 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM)
U13 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)
U13 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)
U11 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)
U11 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/2)
U11 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 10.30AM Stage 2/1)
U10 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM)
U10 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 10.30AM)
U9 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U9 Saturday 8.00AM)
Masters (SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's)
Classics (SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s)
U9 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U9 Saturday 10.30AM)
U9 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U9 Saturday 10.30AM)
U9 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U9 Saturday 10.30AM)
U13/14 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U14 Saturday 3.30PM)
U11 Mosman Smith (NSJCA:U11 Saturday 8.00AM Stage 2)
U13/14 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM)
U13/14 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM)
U13 Girls Mosman 1 (NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM)
U13 Girls Mosman 2 (NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM)
U12 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs)
U12 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Overs)
U12 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over)
U12 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over)
U17 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf)
U10 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM)
U10 Mosman Gilchrist (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM)
U10 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM)
U10 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U10 Saturday 8.00AM)
1st Grade Twenty20 (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)
U12 Mosman Gilchrist (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs)
U12 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs)
U12 Mosman Ponting (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 3.30PM Div 2 20 Overs)
WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival
1st Grade Limited Overs (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)
1 Sykes, Sam W010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
2 Bryant, Michael J010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
3 Sajdeh, Sunil001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
4 Sharma, Kunal000000010000000000000000000000000000000000000
5 Patel, Jay000000010000000000000000000000000000000000000
6 Finlay, Ian000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
7 Dassanayake, Danul100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
8 Stepto, Dave J000010000000000000000000000000000000000000000
9 Lowe, Andrew010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
10 Raper, Patrick000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
11 Greenwood, Ross000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
12 Nation, Russell000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
13 Anjum, Rehan001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
14 Doyle, Nathan100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
15 Sewell, Chris000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
16 Condon, George W001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
17 Haddon, Josh H000000010000000000000000000000000000000000000
18 Hannell, Harry000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
19 Hearne, Lachlan100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
20 Slack, Nicholas000000010000000000000000000000000000000000000
21 Slack, Thomas100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
22 Foster, Charles001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
23 Magee, Max000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
24 Davis, Andrew000000000000000000001000000000000000000000000
25 McCamley, Nicholas G010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
26 Neely, Kurt100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
27 van der Merwe, Ben001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
28 Sayers, Charlie010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
29 Pisel, Patrick W100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
30 George, Varun K010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
31 Beattie, Dermott001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
32 Flannigan, Luka000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
33 Day, Matthew100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
34 Sallway, Tim J010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
35 Bernasconi, Edward D000010000000000000000000000000000000000000000
36 Nadesan, Arun010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
37 Norton, David000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
38 Rodgie, Scott A100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
39 Apps, Daniel P001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
40 Lowery, David100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
41 Mares, Dylan010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
42 Habib, Daniel001000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
43 Adlam, Anthony J100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
44 Gale, Sam J000011000000000000000000000000000000000000000
45 Bagby, Scott L000000000000000000000000000000000000000000020
46 Procajlo, John010000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
47 Farquharson, Hugo000100000000000000000000000000000000000000000
48 Phillips, Lachlan000001000000000000000000000000000000000000000
49 Elliott, Thomas000101000000000000000000000000000000000000000
50 Turner, Jake M100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.