Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 465   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Rodgie, Scott A181862.00
2 Hirst, Sam W301150.00
3 Elliott, Thomas231092.00
4 Sharma, Kunal131077.00
5 Hearne, Lachlan211035.00
6 Adlam, Anthony J231010.00
7 Procajlo, John13834.00
8 Mott, Oliver20833.00
9 Lowery, David10823.00
10 Day, Matthew16791.00
11 Adlam, Will S22787.00
12 Dassanayake, Danul18761.00
13 Bryant, Michael J13754.00
14 Khalil, Aadil T13743.00
15 Pisel, Patrick W15720.00
16 Slack, Thomas20703.00
17 Mares, Dylan19703.00
18 Chandler-Evans, Oliver R24700.00
19 Newton, Lucas14676.00
20 Malhotra, Manish10662.00
21 Johnston, Cooper A13649.00
22 Becker, Daniel14643.00
23 George, Varun K21640.00
24 Sayers, Charlie13638.00
25 Gale, Joshua P13616.00
26 Apps, Daniel P17615.00
27 Mariguddi, Mandar19581.00
28 Harvey-Palmer, Reve15545.00
29 Doyle, Nathan25542.00
30 Whatley, Thomas R13540.00
31 Habib, Daniel18521.00
32 Zwinkels, Flynn T15520.00
33 Greenslade, Jimmy14509.00
34 Beattie, Dermott17504.00
35 Anjum, Rehan12501.00
36 Hitchen, Fergus17485.00
37 Daily, Joel15485.00
38 Keen, Xavier13480.00
39 Lowe, Andrew11476.00
40 Feilen, Jack M8470.00
41 Allen, Max12470.00
42 van der Merwe, Ben13466.00
43 Sethi, Lovish17462.00
44 Whatley, Benjamin G14460.00
45 Mott, Charlie J14457.00
46 Patel, Darshil P13455.00
47 McNeil, Henry15450.00
48 Turner, Jake M17444.00
49 Mulder, Jack16441.00
50 Quinane, Jack H19433.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 465   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 8.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 15.00 Assisted Runouts 0.00
100s 70.00 50s 30.00
Stumpings 10.00 5 wkts in Innings 50.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)1.00
2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)1.00
3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)1.00
4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)1.00
5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)1.00
6th Grade (SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup)1.00
1st Grade Limited Overs (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)1.00
1st Grade Twenty20 (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)1.00
U21 Poidevin Gray (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)1.00
U16 Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)1.00
Masters (SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's)1.00
Classics (SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s)1.00
U17 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf)1.00
U15 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)1.00
U15 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)1.00
U14 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U14 Sunday AM)1.00
U13/14 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U13/14 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U13/14 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U13/14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U13 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)1.00
U13 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)1.00
U13 Girls Mosman 1 (NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM)1.00
U13 Girls Mosman 2 (NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Spring Saturday PM)1.00
U12 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Gilchrist (NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U12 Saturday PM 32 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Ponting (NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U12 North Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U12 South Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U11 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)1.00
U11 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div1 20 Over)1.00
U11 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM Div2 20 Over)1.00
U10 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U10 Mosman Gilchrist (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U10 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U10 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U10 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U11 Mosman Smith (NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM 20 Over)1.00
U10 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U9 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U9 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U9 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U9 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
WNSWJCC:Under 13 Western NSW Carnival1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM Stage 11.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.