Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 410   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Hearne, Lachlan16804.00
2 Doyle, Nathan15710.00
3 Colgan, Joe7699.00
4 Smith, Alex E18609.00
5 Adlam, Anthony J18558.00
6 Buttleman, William E12551.00
7 Rodgie, Scott A8550.00
8 Prakash, Om7549.00
9 Adlam, Will S12514.00
10 Eales, Elijah A12505.00
11 Hinton, Nathan9498.00
12 Thompson, Jordan A9471.00
13 Becker, Daniel9469.00
14 Khalil, Aqif7462.00
15 Dhabadgonkar, Janak19430.00
16 Condon, George W14407.00
17 Park, Jayden d10403.00
18 Mulder, Jack13375.00
19 Apps, Daniel P10374.00
20 Doolan, Ashley12373.00
21 Pisel, Patrick W12363.00
22 Roberts, Oliver M13360.00
23 Dar, Umer8359.00
24 Sharp, Henry J9355.00
25 McCaffery, Thomas9355.00
26 Mariguddi, Mandar8340.00
27 Robinson, Ian B10334.00
28 Harrison, Julian9326.00
29 Hills, Edward B9325.00
30 Blazey, Jack 10322.00
31 Scott, Samuel9310.00
32 Nutt, William M9310.00
33 Syed, Bilal Z6303.00
34 Sykes, Sam W9299.00
35 West, Gregory8297.00
36 Fawcett, Jake11294.00
37 Sharp, Sebastian8294.00
38 McNeil, Leonardo10292.00
39 Keen, Henry9287.00
40 Khalil, Aadil T8285.00
41 Shelton, Luke12282.00
42 Baker, Angus9280.00
43 Macfarlane, Liam8278.00
44 Longworth, Oliver5278.00
45 Johnston, Cooper A8278.00
46 Feenstra, Noah9278.00
47 Walton, Samuel J10276.00
48 Barwise, Ben9275.00
49 Evans, Elliot13273.00
50 Blackwell-Smith, Conrad10270.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 410   Page: 1 of 9   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 8.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 15.00
Unassisted Runouts 15.00 Assisted Runouts 0.00
100s 70.00 50s 30.00
Stumpings 10.00 5 wkts in Innings 50.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
1st Grade (NSW Premie:First Grade)1.00
2nd Grade (NSW Premie:Second Grade)1.00
3rd Grade (NSW Premie:Third Grade)1.00
4th Grade (NSW Premie:Fourth Grade)1.00
5th Grade (NSW Premie:Fifth Grade)1.00
6th Grade (SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup)1.00
U21 Poidevin-Gray (NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield)1.00
U16 Green Shield (NSW Premie:AW Green Shield)1.00
1st Grade Limited Overs (NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup)1.00
1st Grade T20 (NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup)1.00
O40 Masters (SydMas:Sydney Masters Over 40's)1.00
O50 Classics (SydMas:Sydney Classics Over 50s)1.00
U17 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U17 Sunday AM on Turf)1.00
U15 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)1.00
U15 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U15 Sunday AM)1.00
U15 Mosman Sixers (NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls 3.30PM Spring Saturday)1.00
U14 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U14 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U14 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U13 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)1.00
U13 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM)1.00
U13 Mosman Sixers (NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls 1.00PM Spring Saturday)1.00
U13 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U13 Sunday AM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U12 Saturday 2PM 30 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Johnson (NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U12 Div 1 Saturday 1.00PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman McGrath (NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Ponting (NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U12 Div 2 Saturday 3.30PM 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Haddin (NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Warne (NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over)1.00
U12 Mosman Waugh (NSJCA:U12 Div 3 Saturday 1.00PM - 20 Over)1.00
U11 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U11 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U11 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U11 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U11 Mosman Sixers (NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Spring Saturday Stage 1)1.00
U10 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U10 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U10 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
U10 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U10 Mosman Starc (NSJCA:U10 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U9 Mosman Border (NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U9 Mosman Lee (NSJCA:U9 North Saturday 8.00AM)1.00
U9 Mosman McCabe (NSJCA:U9 South Saturday 10.30AM)1.00
WNSWJCC:Under 15 Western NSW Carnival1.00
NSJCA:U15 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM1.00
NSJCA:U13 SIXERS Girls Summer Saturday PM1.00
NSJCA:U11 SIXERS Girls 10.30AM Summer Saturday Stage 11.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.